Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 28, 2021
Time Event Location Details
8:00am
Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Blue Valley North @ Blue Valley North High School 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament
Liberty vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas @ Saint Thomas Aquinas High School 
2:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Quad
Liberty vs. Park Hill South @ National II 
2:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Quad
Liberty vs. Park Hill South @ National II 
2:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Quad
Liberty North vs. Park Hill South @ The Deuce 
2:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Quad
Liberty North vs. Park Hill South @ The Deuce 
2:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Quad Meet/Match
Multiple Schools vs. Park Hill South @ The Deuce at the National 
2:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Quad Meet/Match
Multiple Schools vs. Park Hill South @ The Deuce Golf Club 
2:30pm
Golf:Girls JV/Varsity Match
North Kansas City vs. Raytown @ Heart of America Golf Course (Blue River) 
3:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Match
Grandview vs. Raytown @ Heart of America Golf Course (Blue River) 
3:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Match
Grandview vs. Raytown @ Heart of America Golf Course (Blue River) 
3:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Match
Multiple Schools vs. Raytown @ Heart of America Golf Course (Blue River) 
3:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Match
Multiple Schools vs. Raytown @ Heart of America Golf Course (Blue River) 
3:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 09-30-21)
Raytown vs. Raytown South @ Heart of America Golf Course (Blue River) 
3:00pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Quad Meet/Match
Park Hill vs. Park Hill South @ The Deuce at the National 
3:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Raytown vs. Northeast High School @ Northeast High School 
3:30pm
Golf:Girls JV Match
St. Joseph Central vs. Truman @ Drumm Farm Golf Club 
3:30pm
Golf:Girls Varsity Match
St. Joseph Central vs. Truman @ Drumm Farm Golf Club 
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
Belton Varsity Boys Soccer Shootout 3:30 pm Belton vs. Spring Hill 5:15 pm KC East vs. Blue Valley West 7 pm Grain Valley vs. Blue Valley
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys C Gold Game
Lees Summit C Black vs. Rockhurst @ Rockhurst High School 
3:30pm
Soccer:Boys C Gold Game  (Cancelled)
Raytown vs. Truman @ Truman High School 
3:45pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet
Summit Christian Academy vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit Aquatics Center 
3:45pm
Swimming:Boys JV Meet
Summit Christian Academy vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit Aquatics Center 
3:45pm
Swimming:Boys JV Meet
Lee's Summit vs. Park Hill South @ Park Hill Aquatic Center 
4:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Fort Osage vs. Oak Grove @ Bent Oak Golf Course 
4:00pm
Cross Country: JV/Varsity Match
Winnetonka vs. St. Joseph Lafayette @ Krug Park 
4:00pm
Football MS: 8th Game
Smith-Hale Middle School vs. Antioch Middle @ Antioch Middle School 
4:00pm
Football MS: MS A Game
Raytown South Middle School vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School @ Bingham Middle School 
4:00pm
Football MS: MS SOUTH A Game
Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. @ Pleasant Lea Middle School 
4:00pm
Football MS: MS EAST A Game
Belton Middle School vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School @ Ray-Pec East Middle School 
4:00pm
Football MS: 8th A Game
Belton vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle @ Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School 
4:00pm
Football MS: MS A Game
Bingham Middle School vs. Walden Middle @ Walden Middle School 
4:00pm
Golf:Girls JV Dual
Kearney vs. Plattsburg @ Plattsburg 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys C Gold Game
Liberty C White vs. Lees Summit C Gold @ Lee's Summit High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys C Gold Game
Belton vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys C Gold Game
Blue Springs South vs. Liberty C Blue @ Liberty Middle School 
4:00pm
Softball: JV Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Raytown vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Blue Springs South @ Blue Springs South High School 
4:00pm
Softball: JV Game
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Blue Springs South @ Blue Springs South High School 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Grain Valley vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
4:00pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Grain Valley vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
4:00pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Raytown South vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Liberty North vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School 
4:00pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Liberty North vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
St. Joseph Central vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park 
4:00pm
Softball: C Gold Game
Lee's Summit West vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Oak Park vs. North Kansas City @ Macken Park 
4:00pm
Softball: JV Conference Game  (Time Changed)
Oak Park vs. North Kansas City @ Macken Park 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Smithville School District vs. Platte County @ Platte Ridge Park 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Winnetonka vs. Ruskin @ Ruskin High School 
4:00pm
Softball: C Gold Game  (Date Changed from 09-29-21)
Grain Valley vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Truman vs. William Chrisman @ William Chrisman High School 
4:00pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity MEC Meet
Park Hill vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs 
4:00pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Match
Park Hill vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
4:00pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Dual
Grain Valley vs. Blue Springs South @ Blue Springs South High School 
4:00pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Blue Springs South @ Blue Springs South High School 
4:00pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet
Lee's Summit vs. Park Hill South @ Park Hill Aquatic Center 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Truman vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Truman vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Blue Springs South vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match
Blue Springs South vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Platte County vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match
Platte County vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Ruskin vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Ruskin vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
North Kansas City vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
North Kansas City vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls C Gold Conference Match
North Kansas City vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Lee's Summit North vs. Raymore-Peculiar @ Raymore-Peculiar High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Lee's Summit North vs. Raymore-Peculiar @ Raymore-Peculiar High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Fort Osage vs. William Chrisman @ Santa Fe Park 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Fort Osage vs. William Chrisman @ Santa Fe Park 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Lee's Summit vs. St. Joseph Central @ St. Joseph Central High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Lee's Summit vs. St. Joseph Central @ St. Joseph Central High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Park Hill South vs. Staley @ Staley High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Park Hill South vs. Staley @ Staley High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls C Gold Match
Park Hill South vs. Staley @ Staley High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Match
Kearney vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Conference Match
Kearney vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Grain Valley vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS: MS B Game
South Valley Middle vs. Bingham Middle School @ Bingham Middle School 
4:30pm
Football: MS Game
Grandview vs. Campbell Middle @ Campbell Middle School 
4:30pm
Football: MS Game
Moreland Ridge Middle vs. Platte County Middle School @ Platte County High School 
4:30pm
Football MS: MS A Game
Paul Kinder MS vs. Osage Trail Middle School @ Fort Osage High School 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Raytown vs. Northeast High School @ Northeast High School 
4:30pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Liberty vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Liberty vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed)
Park Hill vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School 
4:30pm
Softball: JV Conference Game  (Time Changed)
Park Hill vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School 
4:30pm
Softball: C Gold Game  (Cancelled)
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
4:30pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Staley vs. Park Hill South @ Park Hill South High School 
4:30pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet
Kearney vs. Liberty @ Liberty Community Center 
4:30pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Tri Meet/Match
Multiple Schools vs. Liberty @ Liberty Community Center 
4:30pm
Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet
Lee's Summit vs. Park Hill South @ Park Hill Aquatic Center 
4:30pm
Swimming:Boys JV Meet
Lee's Summit vs. Park Hill South @ Park Hill Aquatic Center 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Lee's Summit North vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Smithville School District vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
Masks Required
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Ruskin vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game  (Time Changed)
Staley vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Park Hill South vs. North Kansas City @ North Kansas City High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Park Hill @ Park Hill High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Raytown South vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
5:00pm
Football MS: 8th A Game
Kearney vs. Maple Park Middle @ Maple Park Middle 
5:00pm
Football MS: MS B Game
Raytown South Middle School vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School @ Bingham Middle School 
5:00pm
Football MS: MS A Game
Delta Woods Middle vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School 
5:00pm
Football MS: MS SOUTH B Game
Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. @ Pleasant Lea Middle School 
5:00pm
Football MS: 8th B Game
Belton vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle @ Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School 
5:00pm
Football MS: 7th/8th Game
Northgate Middle vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School 
5:00pm
Football MS: MS B Game
Bingham Middle School vs. Walden Middle @ Walden Middle School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Conference Game
Platte County vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Staley vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Conference Game
Fort Osage vs. Truman @ Truman High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed)
Smithville School District vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
5:00pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Grandview vs. Lexington @ Lions Park Complex 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Grain Valley vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Lee's Summit North vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Truman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Truman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Smithville School District vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Ruskin vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Staley vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
Blue Springs South vs. Liberty North @ Liberty North High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Park Hill South vs. North Kansas City @ North Kansas City High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
St. Joseph Central vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
St. Joseph Central vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Park Hill @ Park Hill High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Raytown South vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball MS: MS A Game
South Valley Middle vs. Bingham Middle School @ Bingham Middle School 
5:15pm
Soccer:Boys C Gold Game
Lee's Summit North vs. Liberty North C Navy @ Liberty Middle School 
5:30pm
Football MS: MS EAST B Game
Belton vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School @ Ray-Pec East Middle School 
5:30pm
Softball: JV Game
Notre Dame de Sion vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
5:30pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Raytown South vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
5:30pm
Softball: JV Conference Game  (Time Changed)
St. Joseph Central vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park 
5:30pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Smithville School District vs. Platte County @ Platte Ridge Park 
5:30pm
Softball: JV Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Winnetonka vs. Ruskin @ Ruskin High School 
5:30pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Truman vs. William Chrisman @ William Chrisman High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Smithville School District vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
Masks Required
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
Blue Springs South vs. Liberty North @ Liberty North High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Park Hill @ Park Hill High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: C Gold Conference Game
William Chrisman vs. Raytown @ Raytown High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Raytown South vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
5:45pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Park Hill South vs. North Kansas City @ North Kansas City High School 
6:00pm
Football: C Gold Game
Hogan Prep Academy vs. North Kansas City @ North Kansas City High School 
6:00pm
Football MS: MS B Game  (Cancelled)
Paul Kinder MS vs. Osage Trail Middle School @ Fort Osage High School 
6:00pm
Softball: Varsity Conference Game
Raytown vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
6:00pm
Softball: JV Conference Game
Staley vs. Park Hill South @ Park Hill South High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Lee's Summit North vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Truman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
Staley vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Staley vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game
Blue Springs South vs. Liberty North @ Liberty North High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game  (Cancelled)
St. Joseph Central vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Raymore-Peculiar vs. Park Hill @ Park Hill High School 
6:15pm
Volleyball: C Silver Conference Game
Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
6:30pm
Football MS: 8th B Game
Kearney vs. Maple Park Middle @ Maple Park Middle 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Conference Game
Platte County vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Staley vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Conference Game
Fort Osage vs. Truman @ Truman High School 
6:30pm
Soccer:Boys JV Conference Game  (Time Changed)
Smithville School District vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
Half of Game
6:30pm
Softball: JV Game
Grandview vs. Lexington @ Lions Park Complex 
6:30pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Blue Springs South vs. Liberty North @ Liberty North High School 
6:30pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Match
Park Hill South vs. North Kansas City @ North Kansas City High School 
6:45pm
Volleyball: JV Conference Game
William Chrisman vs. Raytown @ Raytown High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Grain Valley vs. Belton @ Belton High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Lee's Summit North vs. Blue Springs @ Blue Springs High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Truman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Smithville School District vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School 
Masks Required
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Ruskin vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
St. Joseph Central vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
Raytown South vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School 
8:00pm
Volleyball: Varsity Conference Game
William Chrisman vs. Raytown @ Raytown High School 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here