Raymore-Peculiar

Raymore-Peculiar

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmSoftball: Varsity Conference Game

vs. Lee's Summit West  @  Lee's Summit West High School
4:00pmSoftball: JV Conference Game

vs. Lee's Summit West  @  Lee's Summit West High School
4:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Blue Springs
 @  Centennial Pool location
4:00pmSwimming: Boys JV Meet

vs. Blue Springs
 @  Centennial Pool location
4:30pmVolleyball: C Gold Conference Game

vs. Liberty
5:00pmVolleyball: JV Conference Game

vs. Liberty
5:30pmVolleyball: C Silver Conference Game

vs. Liberty
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Conference Game

vs. Liberty
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amTennis: Girls Varsity District Tournament

vs. Joplin
 @  Joplin location
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Blue Springs South
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDCross Country: Girls Varsity Classic

vs. Lee's Summit

KC Classic

KC Classic
TBDCross Country: Girls JV Classic

vs. Lee's Summit
TBDCross Country: Boys Varsity Classic

vs. Lee's Summit West

KC Classic
KC Classic

KC Classic KC Classic
TBDCross Country: Boys JV Classic

vs. TBD

KC Classic
KC Classic

KC Classic KC Classic
6:00amVolleyball: JV Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
8:00amVolleyball: Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
8:00amVolleyball MS: MS SOUTH B Tournament

Multiple Schools.. vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
8:00amVolleyball MS: MS SOUTH A Tournament

 

(Rescheduled to 09-26-20)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School
8:00amVolleyball MS: MS EAST B Tournament

Multiple Schools.. vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
 @  Ray-Pec South Middle School location
9:00amSoftball: C Gold Tournament

vs. Lee's Summit West
Liberty North
Smithville'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Lee
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Monday, October 5, 2020
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmSoccer: Boys C Gold Game

vs. Liberty North C Gold
4:00pmCross Country MS: MS EAST Invitational

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
4:00pmFootball: C Gold Game

vs. Blue Springs South
4:00pmSoftball: C Gold Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Park Hill South
4:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Grain Valley
 @  High Blue Wellness Center location
4:00pmSwimming: Boys JV Dual

vs. Grain Valley
 @  High Blue Wellness Center location
4:00pmVolleyball MS: MS SOUTH B Game

Raytown Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
4:00pmVolleyball MS: MS SOUTH A Game

Raytown Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
4:00pmVolleyball MS: MS EAST B Match

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Moreland Ridge Middle
4:30pmCross Country MS: MS SOUTH Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Conference Game

vs. Liberty North
5:00pmVolleyball MS: MS EAST A Match

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Moreland Ridge Middle
5:30pmFootball: C Silver Game

vs. Blue Springs South
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Conference Game

vs. Liberty North