Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Belton | |
TBD | vs. Belton | |
TBD | vs. Blue Springs South | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm | vs. Belton
@ Eagles Landing Golf Club
| |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Paul Kinder MS | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
4:00pm | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School | |
4:00pm | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School | |
4:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. | |
6:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
7:30pm | vs. Liberty North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hoot`s Hollow
| |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pleasant Hill Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pleasant Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. North Kansas City | |
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bonner Springs
| |
(Cancelled) |
RPHS Dome Gym
Homecoming Dance | |
Homecoming Dance | ||
TBD | vs. North Kansas City | |
8:00am | vs. Winnetonka | |
9:00am | vs. Bonner Springs
@ Wyandotte County Park
| |
9:00am | vs. Bonner Springs
@ Wyandotte County Park
| |
9:00am | vs. Bonner Springs
@ Wyandotte County Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit West
@ Longview | |
8:15am |
(Date changed from 09-22-20) | vs. Oak Park
@ Paradise Pointe
|
3:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Antioch Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Belton Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
4:00pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
4:00pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
4:00pm | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Delta Woods Middle | |
4:00pm | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Delta Woods Middle | |
4:00pm | Summit Lakes Middle School vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
5:00pm | Summit Lakes Middle School vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:30pm | vs. Liberty North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Blue Springs South | |
TBD | vs. Blue Springs South | |
8:15am |
(Date Changed to 09-21-20) | vs. Oak Park
@ Paradise Pointe
|
4:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Raytown South | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:30pm | Grandview Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Grandview Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School |
5:00pm | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Lafayette County C-1 | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-12-20) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
5:30pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Raytown South Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-12-20) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |