Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Grandview Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-14-18) | vs. Belton |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. William Chrisman | |
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-18) | vs. Lee's Summit
Freshman Conference Meet |
Freshman Conference Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belton |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-18) | vs. Lee's Summit
Freshman Conference Meet |
Freshman Conference Meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Kearney Middle School Kearney Invitational 7th Grade Only |
Kearney Invitational 7th Grade Only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-18) | vs. Lee's Summit
Freshman Conference Meet |
Freshman Conference Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-18) | vs. Lee's Summit
Freshman Conference Meet |
Freshman Conference Meet | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School Co-Ed Relay | |
Co-Ed Relay | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
TBD | vs. Gardner Edgerton | |
8:00am | vs. Park Hill
Novice Doubles Tournament | |
Novice Doubles Tournament | ||
3:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
3:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Blue Springs South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Willard | |
4:00pm | vs. Lees Summit North C Crimson | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park |
4:00pm | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Kearney Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney Middle School (Kearney Middle School) | |
5:00pm | vs. Belton | |
6:00pm | vs. Lees Summit North C Crimson | |
6:30pm | vs. Belton
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |