Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..(9th_bbb_tourn._bracket_2018_4.pdf) | |
(9th_bbb_tourn._bracket_2018_4.pdf) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit North |
7:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Brittany Hill Middle |
4:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School | |
4:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School | |
4:00pm | Brittany Hill Middle vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Brittany Hill Middle vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
7:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Summit Lakes Middle School vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Summit Lakes Middle School vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Pioneer Ridge Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Blue Springs South |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Blue Springs South |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-12-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Raymore Peculiar South Middle School vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Pioneer Ridge Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-17-18) | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-12-18) | vs. Lee's Summit West |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-30-18) | vs. Park Hill |
5:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-12-18) | vs. Lee's Summit West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Jefferson City | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-18) | vs. Lee's Summit West |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Ruskin vs Harrisonville 4:00 PM (Dome) 5th Place Ray-Pec vs Grandview 5:30 PM (Dome) 3rd Place Warrensburg vs Liberty North 7:00 PM (Dome) 1st Place | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:20pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-18) | vs. Lee's Summit West |
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Smith-Cotton
@ Sedalia
|
Ray-Pec vs Grandview 5:30 PM (Dome) 3rd Place
Warrensburg vs Liberty North 7:00 PM (Dome) 1st Place