Skip to content
Lee's Summit North
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
7:05am - 7:20am
New Teacher Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Theatre Club Meeting
@LSN - Room 1178
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
4:30pm
Diving: G/V
@Blue Springs Family YMCA
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Filly Fans Clinic
@LSN - Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Football Evening Conditioning
@LSN - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:00pm
Senior Night Recognition - Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Theatre Boosters Meeting
@LSN - Room 1178
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Raytown Central Middle School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Athletic Booster Club Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
Executive Board Meeting - 6 p.m. General Meeting - 7 p.m.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
2
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
(Postponed)
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
(Postponed)
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
(Postponed)
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
(Postponed)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team Practice
(Postponed)
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
(Postponed)
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit West High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/10th
(Postponed)
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Park Hill High School
PHHS Gym - Lower Gym
6:00pm
8th Grade IB Night & Orientation
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
(Postponed)
6:30pm
NHS Meeting
(Postponed)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Hill High School
PHHS Gym - Lower Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Rescheduled)
@Rockhurst High School
3
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 4:00pm
BSU Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Filly Fans Clinic
@LSN - Aux Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit West High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BBB Senior Pics
@LSN - Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Football Evening Conditioning
@LSN - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
(Cancelled)
@Raytown Central Middle School
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
4
7:05am - 8:20am
Morning Detentions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:10am - 7:25am
PYF Day - Collaboration
@LSN - Commons
7:25am - 8:00am
Critical Attributes
@LSN - Commons
Led by Heather Kenney
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Park Hill High School
PHHS Gym - Lower Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
6:30pm
Senior Night Recognition - Boys Basketball
@LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Filly Fans Performance
@
Multiple Location
5
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
9:00am
JV Wrestling Tourney Set-up
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
11:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Rescheduled)
@Rockhurst High School
6
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
9:00am
Bronco Youth Wrestling Tournament
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@LSN - Field House
7
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 2:23pm
Areas of Focus
@LSN - Lecture Hall
10:25am - 11:10am
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
2:30pm
Leadership Team Meeting
@LSN - Studio 2006
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
3:45pm
Diving: G/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
3:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
6:00pm
8th Grade IB Night & Orientation - Snow Date
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
8
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 2:23pm
Areas of Focus
@LSN - Lecture Hall
10:25am - 11:10am
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Football Evening Conditioning
@LSN - Weight Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:00pm
STUCO Meeting
@LSN - Library Media Center
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Dance Team Senior Night
@LSN - Field House
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
9
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 1:00pm
Suburban Conference Scheduling Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 3:15pm
PYF/Critical Attributes
@LSN - Commons
PYF - J. Reed Critical Attributes - C. Barger
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team Practice
@LSN - PAC
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
French Honor Society Induction
@LSN - Lecture Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:30pm
NHS Meeting
@LSN - Library Media Center
7:00pm
NLI Signing Day
@LSN - Field House
10
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 4:00pm
BSU Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blue Springs High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BBB Pictures
@LSN - Field House
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Theatre - Karaoke & Cocoa Tri-School Social
@LSN - PAC
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blue Springs High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football - Night Lifting
@LSN - Weight Room
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
11
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
7:05am - 8:20am
Morning Detentions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blue Springs High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blue Springs High School
7:00pm
Divine 9 Showcase & Informational Meeting
@LSN - Field House
12
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
8:00am
ACT Test
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@LSN - MP Gym
13
12:30pm - 2:30pm
GBB Practice
@LSN - Field House
14
Enrollment - Grade 11
@
Multiple Location
During English Class
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blue Springs South High School
BSS Gym Main
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blue Springs South High School
BSS Gym Main
15
Enrollment - Grade 11
@
Multiple Location
during English class
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Black History Month Program Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blue Springs South High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blue Springs South High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football - Night Lifting
@LSN - Weight Room
7:00pm
Project Grad Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
16
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team Practice
@LSN - PAC
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
FA, CPR/AED Training
@LSN Athletic Training Room
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball
@LSN - Commons
6:00pm
Girls LAX Parent Mtg.
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
17
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
(Postponed)
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
(Postponed)
6:30am - 7:15am
Baseball Pre-season Conditioning - Gr. 9-12
(Postponed)
9:35am - 1:25pm
Plan Your Future Day
(Postponed)
10:30am - 12:30pm
Jostens - Sr. Grad Announcement Order Delivery
(Postponed)
@LSN - Commons
During Lunch Shifts
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
(Postponed)
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
(Postponed)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Black History Month Program Rehearsal
(Postponed)
2:30pm
SBT Meeting
(Postponed)
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
(Postponed)
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
(Postponed)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Postponed)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
(Postponed)
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
(Postponed)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football - Night Lifting
(Postponed)
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
(Postponed)
18
7:05am - 8:20am
Morning Detentions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
11:25am - 2:18pm
Guidance
@LSN - Library Media Center
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@St. Peters Rec-Plex
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Library Media Center
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Black History Month Program Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Staff Event
@LSN - Commons
7:30pm
Senior Night - STEP Team
@LSN - Field House
19
7:30am
AFJROTC Drill Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Diving: G/V
@St. Peters Rec-Plex
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@St. Peters Rec-Plex
20
LSN Music Department Performance at Kauffman Center
@The Kauffman Center for Performing Arts
TBA
8:00am - 4:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
4:30pm - 6:30pm
GBB Practice
@LSN - Field House
21
NO SCHOOL
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
3:00pm - 3:45pm
GBB Shoot-Around
@LSN - Aux Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - Field House
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
22
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
7:25am - 2:25pm
IB 12 Commentary Presentation Exams
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Black History Month Program Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Black History Month Program Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bronco Smart Talent Show Auditions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Theatre - Tech Interviews
@LSN - Room 1178
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning
@LSN - MP Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football - Night Lifting
@LSN - Weight Room
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
23
Jostens - Sr. Grad Announcement Order Delivery
@
Multiple Location
During Lunch Shifts
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00am - 3:00pm
NHS Blood Drive
@LSN - Aux Gym
7:25am - 2:25pm
IB 12 Commentary Presentation Exams
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bronco Smart Talent Show Auditions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Theatre Auditions
@LSN - PAC
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Banquet
@LSN - Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Teresa's Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Teresa's Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
24
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Futsal
@LSN - Field House
7:25am - 2:25pm
IB 12 Commentary Presentation Exams
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
11:15am - 12:30pm
SAAC Meeting
@LSN - Room 2120
2:30pm
BSU Meeting
@LSN - Room 1106
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Winter Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm
Art Olympics
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Theatre Auditions
@LSN - PAC
4:30pm - 6:30pm
AVID Family Night
@LSN - Commons
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rockhurst High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Guard Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rockhurst High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Football - Night Lifting
@LSN - Weight Room
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Archery Club Practice
@BCMS
25
7:05am - 8:20am
Morning Detentions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:25am - 2:25pm
IB 12 Commentary Presentation Exams
@
Multiple Location
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
7:00pm
Black History Program
@LSN - PAC
26
7:30am - 4:30pm
Heart Screening
@LSN - Commons
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Belton High School
27
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Project Grad Trivia Night
@LSN - Commons
4:30pm - 6:30pm
V/JV GBB Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
28
11:15am - 12:35pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
1:30pm - 2:18pm
Class - Learning Lab
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 3:30pm
AFJROTC Parent/Cadet Meeting
@LSN - Aux Gym
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Concert Band Rehearsal
@LSN - Room 1189
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Girls Soccer Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Theatre - Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
4:30pm - 6:00pm
United - HS Boys Lacrosse Practice
@BAC - Field #8
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Lacrosse Spring Practices 2022
@BAC - Field #7
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Belton High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
KCSC (Tim Richardson) soccer practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling
@LSN - GP
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Choir Rehearsal
@LSN - PAC
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Choose A Calendar to View
-All-
Activities & Clubs
YIG
BroncoSmart
Dance Team (Northern Stars)
Cheer
AFJROTC
DECA
Book Club
FBLA
Math Club
SAAC
FCCLA
Scholar Team
Robotics
Athletic Practices/Mtgs/Banquets/Special Events
Athletic Schedules
Art Events
Building Staff Setups
Camps
Debate Events
District Bookings
General School Event
Graduation
ACT
A+
Guidance Center
Instructional Impact / Assessment
LMC Events
Music Groups
Drumline
Orchestra
Choir
Band
Outside Group Bookings
Parent Groups
Senior Activities
Staff Events
Theatre
Yearbook Activity
Athletic and Activity Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?