Skip to content
Lee's Summit North
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@TBA
7:00am - 10:00am
Boys Soccer Camp - HS - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00am - 8:30am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
7:30am - 3:30pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
Field F1 available after 12 p.m.
9:00am - 11:30am
Bronco Football Mandatory Team Camp - Grades 9-12
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 1:00pm
GracePointe Church Youth Group
@
Multiple Location
9:15am - 3:00pm
Speech & Debate Camp
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Metro East Tennis Camps
@
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration - 2019-20 School Year - Schedule Pickup
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
AFJROTC Drill Camp
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Stuco Lock-in
@LSN - Library Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
AVID Parent Meeting
@LSN - PAC
7:15pm
Football Parent Meeting
@LSN - Aux Gym
2
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@TBA
7:00am - 10:00am
Boys Soccer Camp - HS - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 9:00pm
Broncos Youth Football Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@LSN - MP Gym
7:00am - 8:30am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
7:30am - 3:30pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Metro East Tennis Camps
@
10:00am - 3:00pm
Speech & Debate Camp
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
AFJROTC Drill Camp
@
Multiple Location
3
MSHSAA Dead Week
7:00am - 9:00pm
Broncos Youth Football Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
8:00am
Bronco Alumni Tennis Tournament
@
8:00am - 11:00am
Technology
@LSN - Commons
9:00am - 4:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
4
MSHSAA Dead Week
7:00am - 9:00pm
Broncos Youth Football Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5
MSHSAA Dead Week
7:30am - 3:30pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
F1 available after 11 a.m.
7:30am - 10:00am
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
8:00am - 9:15am
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@BAC - Field #4
8:00am
Transportation Meeting - Admin & Driver - Meet & Greet
@LSN - Lecture Hall
8:45am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country
@LSN - Weight Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
Metro East Tennis Camps
@
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team
@LSN - Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
6
MSHSAA Dead Week
7:30am - 9:30am
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
7:30am - 3:30pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
F1 available after 11 a.m.
8:00am - 9:15am
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@BAC - Field #4
10:00am - 12:00pm
Metro East Tennis Camps
@
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7
MSHSAA Dead Week
5:30am - 8:00am
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:45am - 7:30am
Staff Event
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:23am - 2:58pm
Teacher Beginning Of School Workshops
7:30am - 10:00am
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
8:00am - 9:15am
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@BAC - Field #4
10:00am - 12:00pm
Metro East Tennis Camps
@
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Modern Language 7-12 Department Meeting
@LSN - Library Media Center
12:00pm - 3:00pm
PE/Health 7-12 Department Meeting
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Boys Cross Country
@LSN - Weight Room
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@BAC - Field #2 - Sod Field
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
8
MSHSAA Dead Week
6:30am - 12:00pm
Teacher Staff Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:23am - 2:58pm
Teacher Beginning Of School Workshops
7:30am - 10:00am
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
8:00am - 9:15am
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@BAC - Field #4
10:00am - 12:00pm
Metro East Tennis Camps
@
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Pics
@LSN - MP Gym
MP Gym is an inclement weather alternative site
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
9
MSHSAA Dead Week
7:23am - 2:58pm
Teacher Beginning Of School Workshops
8:00am - 9:15am
Boys Soccer Conditioning
@BAC - Field #4
11:30am - 2:30pm
Dr. Rossiter - IB
@LSN - Lecture Hall
11:30am - 1:00pm
LS R7 District Coaches/AD Meeting
@Lee's Summit West
3:00pm
Boys Cross Country
@LSN - Weight Room
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
10
MSHSAA Dead Week
11
MSHSAA Dead Week
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
12
Fall Sports Practices/Tryouts Begin
7:23am - 2:58pm
Teacher Beginning Of School Workshops
7:30am - 12:20pm
Freshman Transition Day
10:00am - 12:00pm
IB Student Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
12:00pm - 1:00pm
FTD Student Helpers Lunch
@LSN - Lecture Hall
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Staff Lunch - Sponsored by LSN PTSA
@LSN - Commons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Boys Cross Country
@LSN - GP
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Golf Tryouts
@Fred Arbanas Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@LSN - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@LSN - Field House
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Camp
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
7:00pm
Boys Swim & Dive Parent Mtg.
@LSN - Lecture Hall
13
7:23am - 2:58pm
Teacher Beginning Of School Workshops
8:00am - 1:00pm
SPED Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Golf Tryouts
@Fred Arbanas Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@LSN - Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Cheer Parent Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
14
7:30am - 2:23pm
First Day of School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Golf Tryouts
@Fred Arbanas Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@LSN - Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
5:30pm
Cheer Meeting
@LSN - Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@BAC - Field #2 - Sod Field
15
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@LSN - Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Back to School Night
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm - 8:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Fall Pre-Season Mandatory Parent Meeting
@LSN - PAC
8:15pm - 8:45pm
Volleyball Parent Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
16
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
17
8:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Mechanics Clinic
@LSN - Lecture Hall
9:45am
Volleyball Mechanics Clinic
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting.
@LSN - Commons
18
2:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
19
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
9:00am
Jostens - Meeting with Jr. Class Officers - Rings
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Soccer Training
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls XC Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@LSN - GP
7:00pm
Athletic Booster Club Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
Executive Board Meeting at 6 p.m.
20
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
7:00am - 7:30am
CAC Meeting
@LSN - Room 1116
7:00am
Staff Event - Collaboration Cafe
@LSN - LMC Work Room
10:06am - 10:30am
10th Grade Class Meeting
@LSN - Field House
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
STUCO Meeting
@LSN - Library Media Center
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Project Grad Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
21
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
10:08am - 10:43am
11th Grade Class Meeting
@LSN - Field House
2:35pm - 3:00pm
Fall Athlete Meeting
@LSN - PAC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Soccer Training
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
5:30pm
AFJROTC Parent/Cadet Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
22
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
11:30am - 12:40pm
SAAC Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm - 8:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
23
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
10:06am - 10:30am
12th Grade Class Meeting
@LSN - Field House
10:55am - 11:30am
Senior Meeting - STA, Cass or Hendon students with Dr. Meisenheimer
@LSN - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Soccer Training
@BAC - Stadium Field
5:00pm
Softball Crimson & Silver/Parent Meeting
@LSN - Field 1 V Softball
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:00pm
Football: V
@Lee's Summit North High School
24
8:00am - 8:00pm
Broncos Youth Football Games
@BAC - Stadium Field
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Stadium Field F1
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Stadium Field F1
10:00am
Softball: V
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Field SB1 Varsity Softball
25
5:45am - 8:15am
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Field House
26
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Step Team Tryouts
@LSN - MP Gym
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Softball Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
JV/C
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Soccer Training
@LSN - Aux Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@LSN - GP
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Softball Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
Varsity
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@LSN - GP
27
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Girls Tennis Parent Meeting
@LSN - Lecture Hall
5:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
5 - LSW vs LSN 5:45 LSN vs LSHS 6:30 LSW vs LSHS
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls LAX - Parent/Player Mtg.
@LSN - Lecture Hall
28
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
7:10am - 8:30am
Wednesday A.M. Detentions
@LSN - Lecture Hall
8:30am - 2:23pm
Class
@LSN - Lecture Hall
10:00am - 10:48am
Career Professionals Speaker Series
@LSN - Studio 2006
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Step Team Tryouts
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - Aux Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
29
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
7:30am - 2:23pm
Class
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Spanish Club
@LSN - Room 1165
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@LSN - Commons
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@LSN - FH Mezzanine
5:00pm - 7:30pm
JV Cheer Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
5:30pm
Color Guard
@LSN - Field House
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit (Tim Richard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Lee's Summit Pop Warner Football Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
30
TBD
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hoot`s Hollow
TBD
Softball: V
@Adair Softball Complex
TBD
Softball: V
@Adair Softball Complex
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Drill Practice
@LSN - MP Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Zero Hour - Foundations of Fitness
@LSN - Field House
7:30am - 8:17am
Career Presentation
@LSN - Lecture Hall
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Step Team Tryouts
@LSN - MP Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Soccer Training
@BAC - Stadium Field
3:00pm
Football Pre-Game Meal
@LSN - Commons
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Grandview vs. Winnetonka Varsity Football
@BAC - Stadium Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Junior Football Practice field
@BAC - Field #5
7:00pm
Football: V
@Liberty North High School
Crossley Family Activity Complex
Crosley Family Activity Complex
31
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@Liberty Middle School
TBD
Softball: V
@Adair Softball Complex
TBD
Softball: V
@Adair Softball Complex
TBD
Softball: JV
@Legacy Park
8:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Field F3
8:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Field F3
8:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Field F3
8:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
BAC - Field F3
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Blue Springs Family YMCA
8:00am
Swimming: B/JV
@Blue Springs Family YMCA
11:00am - 2:00pm
AFJROTC Picnic
@LSN - MP Gym
8:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Staley High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Choose A Calendar to View
-All-
Activities & Clubs
YIG
BroncoSmart
Dance Team (Northern Stars)
Cheer
AFJROTC
DECA
Book Club
FBLA
Math Club
SAAC
FCCLA
Scholar Team
Robotics
Athletic Practices/Mtgs/Banquets/Special Events
Athletic Schedules
Art Events
Building Staff Setups
Camps
Debate Events
District Bookings
General School Event
Graduation
ACT
A+
Guidance Center
Instructional Impact / Assessment
LMC Events
Music Groups
Drumline
Orchestra
Choir
Band
Outside Group Bookings
Parent Groups
Senior Activities
Staff Events
Theatre
Yearbook Activity
Athletic and Activity Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?