Skip to content
Lee's Summit North
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:30am - 1:30pm
MOWest Football Combine
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball - Elementary Camp - Grades 1-6
@
Multiple Location
2
9:00am - 8:00pm
Dance and Theatre Recital
@
Multiple Location
3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@LSN - Field House
4
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling Team Camp - Grades 7-12
@LSN - GP
8:00am - 9:45am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 9-12
@
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:15am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 1-4
@
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Kids Camp - Grades 1-6
@LSN - GP
11:30am - 1:00pm
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 5-8
@
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 9-12
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Camp - Grades 7 & 8
@BCMS
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 1-8
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball Monday Night League
@
Multiple Location
5
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling Team Camp - Grades 7-12
@LSN - GP
8:00am - 9:45am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 9-12
@
8:30am
AFJROTC Summer Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
10:00am - 11:15am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 1-4
@
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Kids Camp - Grades 1-6
@LSN - GP
11:30am - 1:00pm
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 5-8
@
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 9-12
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Camp - Grades 7 & 8
@BCMS
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team
@LSN - Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 1-8
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball Tuesday Night League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
6
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling Team Camp - Grades 7-12
@LSN - GP
8:00am - 9:45am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 9-12
@
8:30am
AFJROTC Summer Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:30am
Football Scrimmage
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
10:00am - 11:15am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 1-4
@
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Kids Camp - Grades 1-6
@LSN - GP
11:30am - 1:00pm
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 5-8
@
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 9-12
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Camp - Grades 7 & 8
@BCMS
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 1-8
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
William Woods University Cohort EDD050
@LSN - Studio 2006
7
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling Team Camp - Grades 7-12
@LSN - GP
8:00am - 9:45am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 9-12
@
8:30am
AFJROTC Summer Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
10:00am - 11:15am
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 1-4
@
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Kids Camp - Grades 1-6
@LSN - GP
11:30am - 1:00pm
Tennis Camp - B/G - Grades 5-8
@
12:00pm - 4:00pm
AFJROTC Summer Camp
@BAC - Stadium Field
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 9-12
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Dance Team
@LSN - Commons
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Camp - Grades 7 & 8
@BCMS
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Camp - Grades 1-8
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
BBB League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
8
Tennis Camp - Raindate
@
B/G Gr. 9-12 - 8-9:45 a.m. B/G Gr. 1-4 - 10-11:15 a.m. B/G Gr. 5-8 - 11:30 am.-1 p.m.
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Camp
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@LSN - Commons
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team Camp
@LSN - Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
KC Dance Co Spring Performance
@
Multiple Location
9
8:00am
ACT Test
9:00am - 6:00pm
Dance Team Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 1:30pm
Kickin' It With Cops
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 5:00pm
KC Dance Co Spring Performance
@
Multiple Location
10
9:00am - 6:00pm
Dance Team Camp
@
Multiple Location
11
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:15am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - GP
7:30am - 10:00am
Softball Camp - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:45am - 12:00pm
Softball Camp - Grades 1-6
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling Camp - Gr. 1-8
@LSN - GP
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
5:00pm
Volleyball Monday Night League
@
Multiple Location
12
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:15am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:15am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - GP
7:30am - 10:00am
Softball Camp - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:45am - 12:00pm
Softball Camp - Grades 1-6
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling Camp - Gr. 1-8
@LSN - GP
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Football Scrimmage
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball Tuesday Night League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
13
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 10:00am
Softball Camp - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:45am - 12:00pm
Softball Camp - Grades 1-6
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling Camp - Gr. 1-8
@LSN - GP
5:30pm - 9:30pm
William Woods University Cohort EDD050
@LSN - Studio 2006
14
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 10:00am
Softball Camp - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:45am - 12:00pm
Softball Camp - Grades 1-6
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Bronco Youth Wrestling Camp - Gr. 1-8
@LSN - GP
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Recital
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
BBB League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
15
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
8:30am - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Robotics Camp
@LSN - Commons
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Color Guard Camp
@LSN - MP Gym
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Recital
@LSN - Commons
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Dance Recital
@LSN - PAC
16
9:00am - 6:00pm
Color Guard Camp
@LSN - MP Gym
5:00pm - 11:30pm
Dance Recital
@
Multiple Location
17
18
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:30am - 4:30pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 1-5
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Volleyball Monday Night League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Youth Football Camp - Gr. 2-8
@BAC - Stadium Field
19
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:15am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - GP
7:30am - 8:30am
Bronco Soccer Open Play - B/G -Gr. 7-12
@BAC - Field #4
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:30am - 4:30pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 1-5
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball Tuesday Night League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Youth Football Camp - Gr. 2-8
@BAC - Stadium Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
20
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:15am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - Lecture Hall
7:15am - 12:00pm
Summer School Class
@LSN - GP
7:30am - 8:30am
Bronco Soccer Open Play - B/G -Gr. 7-12
@BAC - Field #4
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:30am - 4:30pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:30am
Football Scrimmage
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 1-5
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
William Woods University Cohort EDD050
@LSN - Studio 2006
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Youth Football Camp - Gr. 2-8
@BAC - Stadium Field
21
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 8:30am
Bronco Soccer Open Play - B/G -Gr. 7-12
@BAC - Field #4
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:30am - 4:30pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 1-5
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
BBB League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bronco Youth Football Camp - Gr. 2-8
@BAC - Stadium Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
22
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
9:30am - 4:30pm
Robotics Camp
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Tennis Tournament
@
23
8:00am - 8:00pm
Tennis Tournament
@
11:00am - 4:00pm
AFJROTC Car Wash
@LSN - North Side of Building
24
8:00am - 8:00pm
Tennis Tournament
@
25
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 7-8-9
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Summit Slam Tennis Tournament
@
5:00pm
Volleyball Monday Night League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Track & Field Camp - B/G - Gr. 2-8
@
Multiple Location
26
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 8:30am
Bronco Soccer Open Play - B/G -Gr. 7-12
@BAC - Field #4
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Summit Slam Tennis Tournament
@
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 7-8-9
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball Tuesday Night League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Track & Field Camp - B/G - Gr. 2-8
@
Multiple Location
27
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 11:00pm
Fireworks tent
@LSN - NW Parking Lot
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 8:30am
Bronco Soccer Open Play - B/G -Gr. 7-12
@BAC - Field #4
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Summit Slam Tennis Tournament
@
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 7-8-9
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
William Woods University Cohort EDD050
@LSN - Studio 2006
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Track & Field Camp - B/G - Gr. 2-8
@
Multiple Location
28
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 11:00pm
Fireworks tent
@LSN - NW Parking Lot
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
7:30am - 8:30am
Bronco Soccer Open Play - B/G -Gr. 7-12
@BAC - Field #4
7:30am - 9:30am
Summer Strength & Speed/Agility Camp - B/G - Grades 7-12
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
10:00am - 11:00am
Fundamentals of Football - Grades 9-12
@BAC - Stadium Field
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp - Grades 7-8-9
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
BBB League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evening Conditioning - Youth
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Track & Field Camp - B/G - Gr. 2-8
@
Multiple Location
10:00pm - 8:30am
Football Scrimmage
@Grain Valley HS
29
7:00am
Boys Cross Country Team Camp - Gr. 7-12
@LSN - Events Lobby
Meet in Events Lobby 1st Day - Schedule of Training location will e given at that time
7:00am - 11:00pm
Fireworks tent
@LSN - NW Parking Lot
7:00am - 8:00am
Girls Cross Country Conditioning Camp
@LSN - Events Lobby
Open to Girls - Grades 7-12
9:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer Practice Sporting Lee's Summit
@BAC - Field #10
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis Camps
@
30
LSN Dead Week
7:00am - 11:00pm
Fireworks tent
@LSN - NW Parking Lot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Choose A Calendar to View
-All-
Activities & Clubs
YIG
BroncoSmart
Dance Team (Northern Stars)
Cheer
AFJROTC
DECA
Book Club
FBLA
SAAC
Math Club
FCCLA
Robotics
Scholar Team
Athletic Practices/Mtgs/Banquets/Special Events
Athletic Schedules
Art Events
Building Staff Setups
Camps
Debate Events
District Bookings
General School Event
Graduation
ACT
A+
Guidance Center
Instructional Impact / Assessment
LMC Events
Music Groups
Drumline
Orchestra
Choir
Band
Outside Group Bookings
Parent Groups
Senior Activities
Staff Events
Theatre
Yearbook Activity
Athletic and Activity Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?