Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
BSS Hall of Fame
more.. School Pictures | |
School Pictures | ||
3:00pm | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic | |
3:00pm | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockhurst |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
BSS PAC
JROTC Change of Command & Awards Ceremony | |
JROTC Change of Command & Awards Ceremony |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North C Gold | |
4:30pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
KU Rim Rock weekend |
KU Rim Rock weekend | ||
TBD | vs. Liberty North
| |
TBD | vs. North Kansas City
Novice Tournament | |
Novice Tournament | ||
7:00pm | vs. Liberty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
8:30am | vs. Belton
Belton Invite 830am Diving Noon Swimming | |
Belton Invite 830am Diving Noon Swimming | ||
1:00pm | vs. Battle
Meet at Gans Creek (Mizzou course) | |
Meet at Gans Creek (Mizzou course) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Olathe North
Olathe North Classic at ODAC Olathe District Athletic Complex |
Olathe North Classic at ODAC Olathe District Athletic Complex |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Blue Springs | |
9:00am | vs. TBA
JV Conference Tournament at Shamrock | |
JV Conference Tournament at Shamrock | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBA
Swope Park Stampede | |
Swope Park Stampede | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
6:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Liberty North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:10am |
BSS Hall of Fame
TBlack PE class | |
TBlack PE class | ||
4:00pm | vs. Liberty C Blue | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West
Field #4 at LSW | |
Field #4 at LSW | ||
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
6:30pm | vs. Liberty North |