Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lee's Summit North
at Longview | |
at Longview | ||
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill South | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-02-20) | vs. Grain Valley
Lee's Summit Tournament |
Lee's Summit Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
4:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-02-20) | vs. Liberty North
Lee's Summit Tournament |
Lee's Summit Tournament | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
7:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
7:30pm | vs. Van Horn
Raytown South Tournament | |
Raytown South Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Novice Tournament HOST | |
Novice Tournament HOST | ||
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grain Valley |
3:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
3:30pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belton |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Papillion-La Vista
at Missouri Western |
at Missouri Western | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-01-20) | vs. Grain Valley
Lee's Summit Tournament |
Lee's Summit Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
4:00pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
5:00pm | vs. North Kansas City
Ray South Tournament Game 3 | |
Ray South Tournament Game 3 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-01-20) | vs. Liberty North
Lee's Summit Tournament |
Lee's Summit Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Olathe East |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
LS Tournament v Blue Springs C team | |
LS Tournament v Blue Springs C team | ||
4:00pm | vs. Staley | |
4:00pm | vs. Staley | |
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South
Raytown South Tournament | |
Raytown South Tournament | ||
5:30pm | vs. Harrisonville
LS Tournament | |
LS Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Truman
Independence Tournament at Drumm Farm | |
Independence Tournament at Drumm Farm | ||
9:00am | vs. Truman
War on the Battlefield Tournament | |
War on the Battlefield Tournament | ||
10:45am | vs. Battle
War on the Battlefield Tournament | |
War on the Battlefield Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Waynesville is opponent | |
Waynesville is opponent | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Liberty North
@ Liberty North Activity Complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Labor Day | ||
Labor Day | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West |