Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
BSS Commons
more.. Cheer Kid Clinic | |
Cheer Kid Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit West
Richard Myers Invitational at Longview | |
Richard Myers Invitational at Longview | ||
7:25am- 2:15pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Ethics of Eating Presentations | |
Ethics of Eating Presentations | ||
8:30am | vs. Odessa
at Shirkey | |
at Shirkey | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
6:00pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Costa Rica Trip Mtg | |
Costa Rica Trip Mtg | ||
6:30pm |
BSS Library
Grad Night Mtg | |
Grad Night Mtg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:15am |
BSS Lecture Hall
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | |
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | ||
7:25am- 2:15pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Ethics of Eating Presentations | |
Ethics of Eating Presentations | ||
2:30pm- 2:45pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | |
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm | vs. Battle | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Battle | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
G Tennis Senior Night | |
G Tennis Senior Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. at Drumm | |
at Drumm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Truman
at Drumm Farm | |
at Drumm Farm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
5:30pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:15am |
BSS Lecture Hall
FCA Meeting | |
FCA Meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
BSS Hall of Fame
FFA Meeting | |
FFA Meeting | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Staley |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. North Kansas City
NKC Novice Tournament | |
NKC Novice Tournament | ||
6:00am- 3:00pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Yearbook Picture Retakes | |
Yearbook Picture Retakes | ||
4:00pm | vs. Olathe East
| |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
7:00pm | vs. Olathe East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
JROTC Smith-Cotton Raider Meet | ||
JROTC Smith-Cotton Raider Meet | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Osage |
TBD | vs. Rock Bridge
COMO Invite | |
COMO Invite | ||
TBD | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas Aquinas Tournament | |
St. Thomas Aquinas Tournament |