Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Platte County
Platte County Invitational | |
Platte County Invitational | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
BSS Lecture Hall
FCA Meeting | |
FCA Meeting | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West
at Longview Exec | |
at Longview Exec | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockhurst |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:15pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
EF Tour Mtg (Goebel) | |
EF Tour Mtg (Goebel) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA Fall Leadership Conference | ||
DECA Fall Leadership Conference | ||
TBD | vs. Harrisonville
Winnetonka Tournament at Tiffany Springs | |
Winnetonka Tournament at Tiffany Springs | ||
TBD | vs. Smithville
Winnetonka Tournament at Tiffany Springs | |
Winnetonka Tournament at Tiffany Springs | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Central
|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00am- 2:30pm |
BSS Hall of Fame
BioMed ER Presentations | |
BioMed ER Presentations | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rockhurst |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit West
MOKAN Tournament at LSW | |
MOKAN Tournament at LSW | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
BSS Stadium
Jaguar Pride Competition HOST | |
Jaguar Pride Competition HOST |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
BSS Commons
more.. Cheer Kid Clinic | |
Cheer Kid Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit West
Richard Myers Invitational at Longview | |
Richard Myers Invitational at Longview | ||
7:25am- 2:15pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Ethics of Eating Presentations | |
Ethics of Eating Presentations | ||
8:30am | vs. Odessa
at Shirkey | |
at Shirkey | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
6:00pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Costa Rica Trip Mtg | |
Costa Rica Trip Mtg | ||
6:30pm |
BSS Library
Grad Night Mtg | |
Grad Night Mtg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:15am |
BSS Lecture Hall
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | |
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | ||
7:25am- 2:15pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Ethics of Eating Presentations | |
Ethics of Eating Presentations | ||
2:30pm- 2:45pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | |
Staff Eval Mtg (Mayfield) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm | vs. Battle | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Battle | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BSS Lecture Hall
G Tennis Senior Night | |
G Tennis Senior Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. at Drumm | |
at Drumm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Truman
at Drumm Farm | |
at Drumm Farm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
5:30pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |