Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy
@ Urban Youth Complex
| |
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Smithville School District |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Smithville School District |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
5:00pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy
@ Lincoln College Prep
|
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kearney |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-01-20) | vs. William Chrisman |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-01-20) | vs. William Chrisman |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-20) | vs. Oak Park |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-20) | vs. Oak Park |
7:00pm | vs. Ruskin
LINC Night | |
LINC Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. St. Pius X | |
8:00am | TBA vs. Oak Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Pius X |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Pius X |
5:00pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-10-20) | vs. Platte County |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Platte County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lafayette Fighting Irish |
4:00pm | vs. Ruskin | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
5:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ruskin |
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-20) | vs. Oak Park |