Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Smithville High School - Aux Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chillicothe High School (copy_of_2020_girls_sit_bracket_-_sheet1.pdf) | |
(copy_of_2020_girls_sit_bracket_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bingham Middle
C team - girls 4:00, boys - 5:00 | |
C team - girls 4:00, boys - 5:00 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bingham Middle
C Team at Bingham - Girls 4:00, Boys, 5:00 | |
C Team at Bingham - Girls 4:00, Boys, 5:00 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Central |
5:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Central
Live Stream https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeobrIRF_J6AE7YFDygEkzA?view_as=subscriber | |
Live Stream https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeobrIRF_J6AE7YFDygEkzA?view_as=subscriber | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Central @ Smithville High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
Maple Elementary School
Includes Virtual Learning Students | |
Includes Virtual Learning Students | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Benton (2020_boys_sit_bracket_-_sheet1_1.pdf) | |
(2020_boys_sit_bracket_-_sheet1_1.pdf) | ||
4:00pm | vs. South Valley Junior
@
Smithville Middle School Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
4:00pm | vs. South Valley Junior
Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
5:30pm | vs. Truman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park |
9:05am |
Horizon Elementary School
| |
9:05am- 3:40pm |
Maple Elementary School
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple Park Middle |
5:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney @ Smithville High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney @ Smithville High School |
8:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Benton | |
8:30pm- 9:00pm |
Smithville High School - Aux Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 4:40pm |
MES Library
| |
4:00pm | vs. Chillicothe High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Walden Middle
Game order B, A, C | |
Game order B, A, C | ||
4:00pm | vs. Walden Middle
@
Smithville Middle School Game order B, A, C | |
Game order B, A, C | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Platte County |
7:30pm | vs. Van Horn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
7:00pm | vs. William Chrisman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. C Team Tournament | |
C Team Tournament | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Smithville Middle School C Team Tournament | |
C Team Tournament | ||
9:30am | vs. TBA @ Smithville High School | |
10:00am | vs. Savannah |