Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:05am |
Horizon Elementary School
| |
9:05am- 3:40pm |
Maple Elementary School
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Middle
Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
6:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 09-30-20) | vs. Lee's Summit West C Silver |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-24-20) | vs. Lee's Summit West C Silver @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 4:40pm |
MES Library
| |
4:00pm | vs. New Mark Middle
C Team game | |
C Team game | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty C White |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-12-20) | vs. Blue Springs @ Smithville High School |
4:00pm | vs. Ruskin
Game Played at Clark Ketterman Fields 8142 E 107th Street | |
Game Played at Clark Ketterman Fields 8142 E 107th Street | ||
4:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. William Chrisman @ Smithville High School |
5:30pm | vs. Excelsior Springs | |
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:00pm | vs. Ruskin
Game Played at Clark Ketterman Fields 8142 E 107th Street | |
Game Played at Clark Ketterman Fields 8142 E 107th Street | ||
7:00pm | vs. Excelsior Springs | |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Horizon Elementary School
| ||
Maple Elementary School
| ||
7:00pm | vs. Grandview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lawson
C Team | |
C Team | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. B Team Tournament | |
B Team Tournament | ||
10:00am | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lees Summit North C Crimson Bracket attached (lsn_c_softball_tourn_bracket_2020_-_sheet1.pdf) |
Bracket attached (lsn_c_softball_tourn_bracket_2020_-_sheet1.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Horizon Elementary School
| ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Smithville High School - Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Maple Elementary School
| ||
Horizon Elementary School
| ||
8:30am | vs. Platte County | |
8:30am | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka @ Smithville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty
Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
5:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:30pm | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka @ Smithville High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Maple Elementary School
Virtual Meeting | |
Virtual Meeting | ||
6:30pm | vs. Grandview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Excelsior Springs
JV Only Event | |
JV Only Event | ||
Horizon Elementary School
| ||
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
4:00pm | vs. Kearney @ Smithville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. North Kansas City | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-07-20) | vs. Lees Summit C Gold @ Lee's Summit High School |
4:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
4:30pm | vs. Ruskin @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ruskin @ Smithville High School |
5:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:30pm | vs. Ruskin @ Smithville High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Kearney @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Raytown South @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Ruskin @ Smithville High School |