Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Horizon Elementary School
| ||
Maple Elementary School
| ||
Eagle Heights Elementary School
| ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Performing Arts Center
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:05am |
Horizon Elementary School
| |
9:05am- 3:40pm |
Eagle Heights Elementary School
| |
10:45am- 11:35am | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Smithville High School - Choir Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
@
Smithville Middle School Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
MES Library
| |
4:00pm | vs. Delta Woods Middle | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Platte County |
4:30pm | vs. Lawson
Game order A then B | |
Game order A then B | ||
5:00pm | vs. Oak Park @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Antioch Middle
C Team Game | |
C Team Game | ||
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-19) | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School |
5:30pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-19) | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School |
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
MES Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
Field #1 | |
Field #1 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kearney
Field 1 | |
Field 1 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Platte County
HOMECOMING | |
HOMECOMING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
Lee's Summit North Marching Band Competition | ||
Lee's Summit North Marching Band Competition | ||
TBD | vs. Lawson | |
10:00am | vs. Park Hill South
Field 1 | |
Field 1 | ||
12:00pm | vs. Webb City
Field 2 | |
Field 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
MES Library
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-30-19) | vs. Belton |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill South | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle
@
Smithville Middle School Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
5:00pm | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School | |
6:00pm |
MES Library
| |
6:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
MES Library
| |
5:00pm | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Grain Valley |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MES Library
| |
7:00pm | vs. Kearney |