Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Maple Elementary School
| ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
MES Library
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rockhurst |
4:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Smithville High School - Aux Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North C Navy | |
5:00pm | vs. Harrisonville @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Winnetonka @ Smithville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:30pm | vs. Winnetonka @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka @ Smithville High School |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 1:00pm |
Eagle Heights Elementary School
Early Dismissal at 1pm | |
Early Dismissal at 1pm | ||
9:30am |
MES Gym
| |
12:00pm | Homecoming | |
Homecoming | ||
12:05pm | SHS Early Dismissal-Homecoming 12:05PM | |
SHS Early Dismissal-Homecoming 12:05PM | ||
1:00pm |
Horizon Elementary School
Homecoming | |
Homecoming | ||
1:00pm |
Maple Elementary School
Homecoming | |
Homecoming | ||
4:30pm | vs. Smith-Cotton @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Smithville High School - Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Smithville High School - Stadium Field
| |
8:00am | vs. Hickman | |
8:00am | vs. Park Hill
South Gym | |
South Gym | ||
8:00am | vs. Oak Park | |
9:00am | vs. Winnetonka | |
10:00am | vs. Hickman | |
10:50am | vs. William Chrisman
South Gym | |
South Gym | ||
11:00am | vs. Raytown South | |
11:40am | vs. Winnetonka
South Gym | |
South Gym | ||
12:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Smithville School District-No School Teachers' Meeting | ||
Smithville School District-No School Teachers' Meeting | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am | vs. Platte County | |
8:30am | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-07-19) | vs. Belton |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Delta Woods Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Smith-Cotton | |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South @ Smithville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
6:30pm | vs. Grandview @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:00pm | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Osage @ Smithville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Osage @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Platte County @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Smithville High School - Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. Fort Osage @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Horizon Elementary School
| ||
Maple Elementary School
| ||
Eagle Heights Elementary School
| ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Performing Arts Center
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:05am |
Horizon Elementary School
| |
9:05am- 3:40pm |
Eagle Heights Elementary School
| |
10:45am- 11:35am | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Smithville High School - Choir Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School
@
Smithville Middle School Game order B then A | |
Game order B then A | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill |