Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
4:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:30pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park Hill |
6:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
7:00pm | vs. Winnetonka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-21) | Smithville Middle vs. Platte County Middle School |
5:00pm | vs. Staley | |
5:00pm | vs. Lathrop
Lathrop Scramble | |
Lathrop Scramble | ||
5:30pm | vs. Staley | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-18-20) | vs. Kearney |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-21) | vs. Blue Springs |
6:15pm | vs. Staley | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Staley |
6:30pm | vs. Staley | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-20-21) | vs. Kearney
Senior Night (basketball_guidelines_hs_-_clay_county_1.pdf) |
Senior Night (basketball_guidelines_hs_-_clay_county_1.pdf) | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-21) | vs. Kearney
Senior Night - Boys Basketball (basketball_guidelines_hs_-_clay_county_1.pdf) |
Senior Night - Boys Basketball (basketball_guidelines_hs_-_clay_county_1.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Grain Valley South Middle School vs. Platte County Middle School | |
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Grain Valley South Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Park Hill | |
9:00am | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Pleasant Lea Middle School
A-Team Tournament (B Gym) | |
A-Team Tournament (B Gym) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brittany Hill Middle
A Team | |
A Team | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Winnetonka |
5:15pm | vs. Maple Park Middle
B Team | |
B Team | ||
5:30pm | vs. Paul Kinder MS
B-Team Tournament | |
B-Team Tournament | ||
5:30pm | vs. Grandview | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
6:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Winnetonka |
7:00pm | vs. Grandview |