Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-20) | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Oak Park | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Gans Creek Recreation Area
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Platte County Middle School A-Team Tournament will be played at Platte City Middle School and Platte County High School. | |
A-Team Tournament will be played at Platte City Middle School and Platte County High School. | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belton
Diving starts @ 8:30 am |
Diving starts @ 8:30 am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Discovery Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
4:00pm | South Valley Junior vs. Platte County Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Pius X |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-14-20) | vs. St. Pius X |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-10-20) | vs. Winnetonka |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
6:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-14-20) | vs. St. Pius X |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-14-20) | vs. St. Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Moreland Ridge Middle | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit West C Silver |
4:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:30pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Grandview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Paradise Point GC
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Platte County Middle School vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School Buffalo Stampede |
Buffalo Stampede | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belton |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. New Mark Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Staley | |
4:30pm | vs. Staley | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Benton |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-20) | vs. Liberty North |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Benton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park Hill White |
TBD | vs. Raytown South
Eubank Invitational | |
Eubank Invitational | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grandview |
4:30pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grandview |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Winnetonka |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-20) | vs. Liberty North |
7:00pm | vs. Grandview |