Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Oak Park
@ Paradise Point GC
| |
3:30pm | vs. Park Hill South | |
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Raytown Central Middle School | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raytown Central Middle School
@ Raytown District Cross Country Course @ Raytown South Middle School
| |
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Paul Kinder MS | |
5:00pm | vs. North Kansas City | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:30pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Ruskin | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
4:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
4:30pm | Smithville Middle vs. Platte County Middle School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Staley |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Guadalupe Centers |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney
Varsity plays first 4:00pm | |
Varsity plays first 4:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Guadalupe Centers |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Staley | |
3:30pm | vs. Staley | |
3:45pm | vs. Lee's Summit
@ Lee's Summit District Aquatic Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
4:00pm | Walden Middle vs. Platte County Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty North C Navy |
4:00pm | vs. Ruskin | |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
4:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
4:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:00pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ruskin |
5:00pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
6:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
7:00pm | vs. Ruskin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-20) | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Oak Park | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Gans Creek Recreation Area
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Platte County Middle School A-Team Tournament will be played at Platte City Middle School and Platte County High School. | |
A-Team Tournament will be played at Platte City Middle School and Platte County High School. | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belton
Diving starts @ 8:30 am |
Diving starts @ 8:30 am |