Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Kansas City |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Kansas City |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-19) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Kansas City |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-19) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
7:00pm | vs. Kearney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Grain Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
5:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Grain Valley | |
TBD | vs. West Platte | |
9:00am | vs. Blue Springs South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Park Hill South | |
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School
A-Team Tournament | |
A-Team Tournament | ||
5:00pm | vs. Excelsior Springs @ Excelsior Springs Middle School | |
5:15pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Moreland Ridge Middle
B-Team Tournament | |
B-Team Tournament | ||
5:15pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School A-Team Tournament | |
A-Team Tournament | ||
5:15pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Grandview Middle
B-Team Tournament | |
B-Team Tournament | ||
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Platte County Middle School vs. Grandview Middle
B-Team Tournament | |
B-Team Tournament | ||
5:15pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Moreland Ridge Middle
B-Team Tournament | |
B-Team Tournament | ||
5:15pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School A-Team Tournament | |
A-Team Tournament | ||
5:15pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Summit Lakes Middle School
A-Team Tournament | |
A-Team Tournament | ||
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
7:00pm | vs. Grain Valley
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |