Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Platte County | |
8:00am | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raymore-Peculiar @ Grain Valley High School |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:00pm | vs. Osage Trail Middle School @ Grain Valley North Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
5:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Grain Valley High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Grove
@ Oak Grove High School
|
6:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
6:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Grain Valley High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Grove
@ Oak Grove High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Grain Valley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:30pm | vs. Raytown South @ Grain Valley High School | |
5:00pm | @ Grain Valley High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South @ Grain Valley High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South @ Grain Valley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill South @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | @ Grain Valley North Middle School | |
5:15pm | vs. Belton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Belton Showcase runs October 3-5, 2019 | |
Belton Showcase runs October 3-5, 2019 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Delta Woods Middle | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Winnetonka @ Grain Valley High School |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Centennial Pool Complex
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pembroke Hill
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pembroke Hill
| |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka @ Grain Valley High School |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
7:00pm | vs. Blue Springs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Diving @ Centennial 4:00pm Swim Prelims @ Henley 4:00pm | |
Diving @ Centennial 4:00pm Swim Prelims @ Henley 4:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Raytown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit | |
TBD | vs. Belton
| |
8:00am | vs. Oak Grove | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Grain Valley North Middle School | |
11:00am | vs. TBA |