Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
3:15pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
3:15pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Belton | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raytown South @ Grain Valley High School |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney
| |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:00pm | vs. Campbell Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Grain Valley High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty North |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raytown South @ Grain Valley High School |
5:30pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Grain Valley High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Grain Valley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Blue Springs
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Grandview @ Grain Valley High School |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-18-19) | vs. Grandview @ Grain Valley High School |
7:00pm | vs. Platte County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Missouri Southern State University
| |
8:00am | vs. Oak Grove
@ Webb Park
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Odessa
@ Webb Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit North
|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shirkey Golf Course Odessa Girls Golf Tournament | |
Odessa Girls Golf Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brittany Hill Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Brittany Hill Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Platte County @ Grain Valley High School | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-19) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-19) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Moreland Ridge Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka
@
Grain Valley High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka @ Grain Valley High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:30pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
6:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
7:00pm | vs. Platte County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Bridger Middle | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
4:00pm | vs. Delta Woods Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Central
Swim Only | |
Swim Only | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
6:30pm | vs. Grandview |