Skip to content
Grain Valley
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Centennial Pool Complex
TBD
Swimming: G/JV
@Centennial Pool Complex
8:00am
Deb: V
@Truman High School
8:00am
Deb: JV
@William Chrisman High School
8:00am
Wrestling: MS
@Campbell Middle School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grain Valley High School
Gym
2
3
TBD
Wrestling: MS
@Campbell Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS B
@Delta Woods Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS A
@Delta Woods Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A
@Brittany Hill Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Belton Freshman Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Grain Valley South Middle School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/C Silver
(Cancelled)
@Belton Freshman Center
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Grain Valley South Middle School
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS B
@Delta Woods Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS A
@Delta Woods Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@YMCA-Blue Springs
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@YMCA-Blue Springs
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Grain Valley High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Grain Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Raytown South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Raytown South High School
5
TBD
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS B
@Delta Woods Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS A
@Delta Woods Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Grain Valley North Middle School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Grain Valley High School
Gym
6
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Raytown South High School
RSHS GYM
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Raytown South High School
RSHS GYM
7
3:00pm
Deb: V
@Pattonville High School
Overnight Trip
3:00pm
Deb: JV
@Pattonville High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@
overnight stay in Jefferson City
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Harrisonville H.S. Aux/Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Harrisonville High School
Aux Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Harrisonville High School
Main Gym
8
7:30am
Wrestling: V
@
8:00am
Deb: V
@Pattonville High School
8:00am
Deb: JV
@Pattonville High School
8:00am
Wrestling: MS
@Summit Lakes Middle School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Harrisonville High School
Main Gym
9
10
TBD
Wrestling: MS
@Osage Trail Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Raytown South High School
RSHS GYM
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Grain Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Grain Valley South Middle School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Cancelled)
@Grain Valley South Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grain Valley High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Grain Valley High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Kearney High School
Kearney High School Gym2
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Kearney High School
Kearney High School Gym2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grain Valley High School
12
TBD
Wrestling: MS
@
4:00pm
Deb: V
@Grain Valley High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Grandview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Grain Valley North Middle School
Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Grandview High School
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS B
@Summit Lakes Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS A
@Summit Lakes Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B
@Grain Valley South Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A
@Grain Valley South Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Platte County High School
Platte County High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Platte County High School
Platte County High School
14
TBD
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Henley Aquatic Center
TBD
Swimming: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Henley Aquatic Center
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Harrisonville High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Platte County High School
Platte County High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Platte County High School
Platte County High School
15
TBD
Swimming: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Henley Aquatic Center
8:00am
Deb: V
@
8:00am
Deb: JV
@Pleasant Hill High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Harrisonville High School
Main Gym
10:15am
Swimming: G/V
@Henley Aquatic Center
16
17
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Grain Valley North Middle School
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Fort Osage High School
Gym 1
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Grain Valley High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winnetonka High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C Silver
(Cancelled)
@Grain Valley North Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winnetonka High School
WHS Main Gym
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS B
@Grain Valley North Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS A
@Grain Valley North Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B
@
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A
@Paul Kinder Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Grain Valley High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Grandview High School
GHS NORTH GYM
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Grandview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grain Valley High School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS B
(Rescheduled)
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS A
(Rescheduled)
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B
(Rescheduled)
@Grain Valley North Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A
(Rescheduled)
@Grain Valley North Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Raytown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Grain Valley South Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Grain Valley South Middle School
20
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Smithville High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Smithville High School
Main Gym
21
2:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Raytown Wellness Ctr 10301 E State Route 350, Raytown MO
2:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Changed)
@Raytown Wellness Ctr 10301 E State Route 350, Raytown MO
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Smithville High School
Main Gym
Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Smithville High School
Main Gym
Aux Gym
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@YMCA-Blue Springs
TBD
Swimming: G/JV
@YMCA-Blue Springs
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oak Grove High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oak Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oak Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oak Grove High School
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?