Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Oak Park | |
Suburban Northland Invitational Co-Hosted by Staley and Oak Park | ||
8:30am | vs. Winnetonka
Suburban Northland Invitational Also hosted by Staley | |
Suburban Northland Invitational Also hosted by Staley | ||
11:00am | vs. Kearney | |
1:30pm | vs. Francis Howell High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Conference Tournament | |
Conference Tournament | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | Liberty North C Navy vs. Platte County |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-08-21) | Liberty North C Navy vs. Lee's Summit @ Legacy Park |
4:30pm | Liberty North C Gold vs. Belton | |
5:00pm | Raymore-Peculiar vs. Liberty North C Gold | |
6:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Date changed from 05-07-21) | vs. North Kansas City
Novice Doubles Tournament |
Novice Doubles Tournament | ||
3:00pm | vs. Liberty
@ Hodge Park GC
Bertoldie Cup | |
Bertoldie Cup | ||
3:30pm | vs. Liberty
@ Hodge Park GC
Bertoldie Cup | |
Bertoldie Cup | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | Liberty North C Gold vs. Liberty C Blue |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Platte County vs. Liberty North C Navy |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oak Park vs. Liberty North C Navy |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Platte County vs. Liberty North C Gold |
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | Liberty North C Gold vs. Liberty C Blue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-21) | vs. Lee's Summit North |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Date Changed to 05-05-21) | vs. North Kansas City
Novice Doubles Tournament |
Novice Doubles Tournament | ||
4:00pm | Liberty North C Navy vs. Winnetonka | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:00pm | Park Hill vs. Liberty North C Gold |
Co-Hosted by Staley and Oak Park