Skip to content
Liberty North
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
TBD
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Park Hill South High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Blue Springs High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Staley High School
Round Robin Tournament vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
2
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
3
TBD
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Park Hill South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
Games on 2/3, 2/4 and 2/6 Game times 6:00 & 7:15
6:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Staley High School
Round Robin Tournament vs. Staley
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
4
TBD
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Park Hill South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@Staley High School
Round Robin Tournament vs. Smithville
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
Game times at 6:00 and 7:15
5
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Staley High School
6:00 p.m. - First Round / 7:30 p.m. - Quarterfinals and 1st Round Wrestlebacks
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
6
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
Game times at 10:00/11:30 a.m.
10:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Staley High School
10:00 a.m. - 2nd Round Wrestlebacks / 12:30 a.m. - Semi Finals and 3rd Round Wrestlebacks / 3:00 p.m. - Consolation Semifinals / 5:00 p.m. - 1st and 3rd Place M...
7
8
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
9
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
11
12
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
Courtwarming 2020-21
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
Courtwarming 2020-21
13
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
14
15
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
16
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Fieldhouse
17
18
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
19
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
20
10:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Platte County High School
Class 1, Section 4 Tournament 10:00 a.m. - 1st Round; Noon - 1st Round Wrestlebacks; 1:00 p.m. - Semifinals; 2:30 p.m. - Consolation Semifinals; 3:30 p.m. - 1st...
21
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Raymore-Peculiar High School
RPHS MAIN GYM
24
25
26
27
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Eagle Club Meeting
Awards
Academics
Event
Eagle Club Meeting
Awards
Scholastics
Event
Eagle Club Meeting
Parents
Event
Clubs & Activities
Event
Eagle Club Meeting
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?