Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Liberty
| |
Tim Nixon Invitational All Levels | ||
TBD | vs. Liberty
Tim Nixon Invitational All Levels | |
Tim Nixon Invitational All Levels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Truman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
3:30pm | Liberty North C Gold vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-17-18) | vs. Lee's Summit |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-17-18) | vs. Lee's Summit |
5:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:00pm | vs. Truman | |
5:00pm | vs. Truman | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Central | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Central | |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty North C Navy |
6:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Central
Parent Night | |
Parent Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Platte County | |
3:30pm | Liberty North C Gold vs. Park Hill South | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-18) | vs. Fort Osage |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-05-18) | vs. Fort Osage |
5:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
7:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Notre Dame de Sion
@ Minor Park
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-11-18) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney
|
4:00pm | vs. Truman
| |
4:00pm | vs. Truman | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Staley |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-18) | vs. Staley |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Raymore-Peculiar vs. Liberty North C Navy |
5:30pm | vs. Staley | |
5:30pm | vs. Staley | |
6:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:30pm | vs. Staley | |
7:00pm | vs. Staley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Truman
@ Henley Aquatic Center
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lee's Summit West |
7:00pm | vs. Park Hill |
Tim Nixon Invitational
All Levels