Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | |
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | ||
10:06am- 10:33am | Academic 180 | |
Academic 180 | ||
10:06am- 10:33pm |
LSW-Rm 2192
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland) | |
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland) | ||
10:38am- 12:39pm | Learning Lab (Wagner) | |
Learning Lab (Wagner) | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm | WSG Rehearsal | |
WSG Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lee's Summit High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lee's Summit High School | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
5:30am- 7:30am | LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning | |
LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | BBB JV/V Practice | |
BBB JV/V Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | Boys BB C Team Practice | |
Boys BB C Team Practice | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | GBB JV/V Practice | |
GBB JV/V Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | GBB JV/V Practice | |
GBB JV/V Practice | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | Boys BB C Team Practice | |
Boys BB C Team Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | BBB JV/V Practice | |
BBB JV/V Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Girls BB C Team Practice (Dyer) | |
Girls BB C Team Practice (Dyer) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | BBB JV/V Practice | |
BBB JV/V Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Dance Team Rehearsal | |
Dance Team Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Dance Team Rehearsal | |
Dance Team Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | Swim Weights/Conditioning | |
Swim Weights/Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | |
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | ||
10:06am- 10:33am | Junior Advisory (Northcutt) | |
Junior Advisory (Northcutt) | ||
10:38am- 12:39pm | Learning Lab (Wagner) | |
Learning Lab (Wagner) | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Boys Track Conditioning | |
Boys Track Conditioning | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ACT Prep Night Class | |
ACT Prep Night Class | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
LSW-Rm 1204
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training | |
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training | ||
5:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Lee's Summit West High School Aux N: BSHS v Notre Dame DeSion @ 5pm, Odessa v Ray-Pec @ 6:30pm/ Aux S: LSN v St Teresa's @ 5pm, Raytown v LSW @ 6:30pm | |
Aux N: BSHS v Notre Dame DeSion @ 5pm, Odessa v Ray-Pec @ 6:30pm/ Aux S: LSN v St Teresa's @ 5pm, Raytown v LSW @ 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Blue Springs
@
Lee's Summit West High School Varsity only | |
Varsity only | ||
5:30pm | TBA vs. Truman
LSW v Truman @ 5:30pm in Truman HS small gym | |
LSW v Truman @ 5:30pm in Truman HS small gym | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Booster Club Mthly Meeting | |
Booster Club Mthly Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Chamber Choir Rehearsal | |
Chamber Choir Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
7:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
@
Lee's Summit West High School Varsity only | |
Varsity only | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Swim Conditioning | |
Swim Conditioning |