Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | |
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | WSG Rehearsal | |
WSG Rehearsal | ||
10:06am- 10:33am | Academic 180 | |
Academic 180 | ||
10:38am- 12:39pm | Learning Lab (Wagner) | |
Learning Lab (Wagner) | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | WSG Rehearsal | |
WSG Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Color Guard Rehearsal | |
Color Guard Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Volleyball end of season banquet | |
Volleyball end of season banquet | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | LSW-COM
more.. Boys XC End of Season Banquet | |
Boys XC End of Season Banquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Debate @ (V) Park Hill South (N) North KC | ||
Debate @ (V) Park Hill South (N) North KC | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | |
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | WSG Rehearsal | |
WSG Rehearsal | ||
10:06am- 10:33am | Academic 180 | |
Academic 180 | ||
10:38am- 12:39pm | Learning Lab (Wagner) | |
Learning Lab (Wagner) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Color Guard Rehearsal | |
Color Guard Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Debate @ (V) Park Hill South (N) North KC | ||
Debate @ (V) Park Hill South (N) North KC | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm | LSW-Aux N
more.. DTU Regional Dance Competition (Hartman) | |
DTU Regional Dance Competition (Hartman) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm | GBB JV/V Practice | |
GBB JV/V Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Boys BB JV/V/10th | |
Boys BB JV/V/10th |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | Swim Weights/Conditioning | |
Swim Weights/Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | |
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | ||
10:06am- 10:33am | Junior Advisory (Northcutt) | |
Junior Advisory (Northcutt) | ||
10:38am- 12:39pm | Learning Lab (Wagner) | |
Learning Lab (Wagner) | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | Cheer Practice (JV/Fresh) | |
Cheer Practice (JV/Fresh) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Liberty North @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Chamber Choir Rehearsal | |
Chamber Choir Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | vs. Liberty North @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Swim Conditioning | |
Swim Conditioning |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | |
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice | ||
10:06am- 10:33am | Academic 180 | |
Academic 180 | ||
10:06am- 10:33pm |
LSW-Rm 2192
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland) | |
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland) | ||
10:38am- 12:39pm | Learning Lab (Wagner) | |
Learning Lab (Wagner) | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm | WSG Rehearsal | |
WSG Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lee's Summit High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lee's Summit High School | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK | ||
5:30am- 7:30am | LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning | |
LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | BBB JV/V Practice | |
BBB JV/V Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Youth Wrestling | |
Titan Youth Wrestling |