Skip to content
Lee's Summit West
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
11:00am - 12:30pm
Jostens Event
@LSW-COM
Jostens Announcement/Cap/Gown Orders (all lunch shifts)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
LSW Football
@LSW-Aux S
Football Team Dinner
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Titan Debate Tournament
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
Suburban Gold/Blue Conference/Varsity Swim Prelims
7:00pm
Football: V
@Liberty North High School
2
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Missouri Southern State University
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Missouri Southern State University
8:00am - 8:30pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Titan Debate Tournament
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Boys Soccer
@LSW-Turf
Boys Soccer Practice
8:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
Conference Diving (warm ups at 7am) - Varsity Conf. SWIM Finals @ 1pm
10:00am - 4:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
3
3:00pm - 7:00pm
LSW Football
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Football Film/Meeting
4
5:30am - 7:00am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-WAC Weight Room
Swim Weights/Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
10:06am - 10:33am
Junior Advisory
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Junior Advisory (Northcutt)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cyber Patriots
@LSW-Rm 1204
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lee's Summit Aquatics Center
Last Chance Meet
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW F1 Titan Stadium Turf
5:30pm Ray-Pec vs Carthage 7:15pm LSW v Joplin
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Athletic Booster Club
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Booster Club Mthly Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Chamber Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
7:00pm - 8:00pm
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
Swim Conditioning
5
General School Event
NO SCHOOL - Staff Development
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Practice
7:30am - 11:00am
Staff
@LSW-COM
Fast & Furious (England)
11:00am - 1:00pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
WSG Rehearsal
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Staff
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Putting the I in Wicor (England)
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@LSW-COM
Burgers, Beakers & Bots Science Carnival
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
6
5:30am - 7:30am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
8:30am - 11:30am
Special Education Department
@LSW-TCR (Titan Conference Room)
Pam Mershon - Student Testing (Melissa King)
10:54am - 12:47pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cyber Patriots
@LSW-Rm 1204
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW F1 Titan Stadium Turf
District Championship: LSW v Ray-Pec
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Club
@LSW-Library Media Center (LMC)
Lacrosse Board Meeting
7
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:50am - 7:20am
CAC Meeting
@LSW-Bateman Hall
CAC Monthly Meeting
9:14am - 10:01am
IB Activities/Tests
@LSW-Bateman Hall
IB History Testing (Ireland)
10:00am - 10:30am
Harmony Council
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Harmony Council Meeting
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
1:36pm - 2:23pm
IB Activities/Tests
@LSW-Bateman Hall
IB History Testing (Ireland)
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
2:35pm - 3:35pm
Faculty
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Faculty Meeting
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Music Boosters
@
Multiple Location
Music Boosters Monthly Mtg
8
Debate
Debate @ (N) Grandview 8 Round Debate
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:50am - 7:15am
Faculty
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Make-up Faculty Mtg
9:14am - 10:01am
IB Activities/Tests
@LSW-Bateman Hall
IB History Testing (Ireland)
10:00am - 10:30am
Harmony Council
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Harmony Council Meeting
10:06am - 10:33am
Club Meetings
@LSW-Library Media Center (LMC)
SAAC Monthly Meeting (Collab Room)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
11:00am - 12:30pm
Jostens Event
@LSW-COM
Jostens Announcement/Cap/Gown Orders (all lunch shifts)
1:36pm - 2:23pm
IB Activities/Tests
@LSW-Bateman Hall
IB History Testing (Ireland)
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer
@LSW-FH
Cheer Practice
9
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Gans Creek Cross Country Course, Columbia, MO
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Gans Creek Cross Country Course, Columbia, MO
Debate
Debate @ (N) Grandview 8 Round Debate
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Boys Soccer
@LSW-Turf
Boys Soccer Practice
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Girls Basketball
@LSW-FH
LSW GBB All teams practice
8:00am - 2:00pm
Project Grad
@LSW-Parking Lot (Side/Front)
Proj Grad Fundraiser (electronic recycle)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Titans of Tomorrow Theatre Camp
10:00am - 12:00pm
LSW Boys Basketball
BBB JV/V/10th Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@
Multiple Location
Fall Musical: Elf-The Broadway Musical
10
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Theatre
@
Multiple Location
Fall Musical: Elf-The Broadway Musical
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
Westside Girls Rehearsal
11
5:30am - 7:00am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-WAC Weight Room
Swim Weights/Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
10:06am - 10:33am
Junior Advisory
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Junior Advisory (Northcutt)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cyber Patriots
@LSW-Rm 1204
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Chamber Choir Rehearsal
7:00pm - 8:00pm
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
Swim Conditioning
12
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
7:40am - 9:00am
Counseling Deptmt Activities
@LSW-PCR
Testing (Mershon)
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:06am - 10:33pm
Youth In Government
@LSW-Rm 2192
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:30pm - 3:30pm
A+ Training
@LSW-Bateman Hall
A+ Training
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
WSG Rehearsal
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer
@LSW-Aux S
Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Project Grad
@LSW-Library Media Center (LMC)
Proj Grad Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 6:30pm
PTSA
@LSW-Library Media Center (LMC)
PTSA Monthly Mtg
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Ozark High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Theatre Booster Club
@LSW-Theatre Classroom 1043
Threatre Booster Club Mthly Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Club
@LSW-Bateman Hall
LSW Girls LAX Pre-Season Info Meeting
13
5:30am - 7:30am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
10:54am - 12:47pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-Theatre Classroom 1043
Rehearsal
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
2:35pm - 4:00pm
Building Management Team Mtg
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Building Mngmt Team Mtg
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Sports Practice/Event
@
Multiple Location
College Signing
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cyber Patriots
@LSW-Rm 1204
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Ozark High School
14
2:30am - 7:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Show Rehearsal
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
7:00am - 7:30am
New Teachers
@LSW-PCR
New Teachers Meetings
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
1:30pm - 6:30pm
District Meeting
@LSW-Bateman Hall
District/Exec Services Meeting (Pruett)
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
WSG Rehearsal
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer
@LSW-Aux S
Cheer Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
15
Debate
Debate @ (V) Ray-Pec (N) Rockhurst
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@St Peters Rec Plex
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
7:00am - 11:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PCR
Cappies
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer
@LSW-FH
Cheer Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@
Multiple Location
Fall Musical: Elf-The Broadway Musical
16
Debate
Debate @ (V) Ray-Pec (N) Rockhurst
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@St Peters Rec Plex
7:00am - 11:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PCR
Cappies
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Boys Soccer
@LSW-Turf
Boys Soccer Practice
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Girls Basketball
@LSW-FH
GBB JV/V Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
LSW Boys Basketball
@LSW-FH
BBB JV/V/10th Practice
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW F1 Titan Stadium Turf
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Theatre
@
Multiple Location
Fall Musical: Elf-The Broadway Musical
17
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Theatre
@
Multiple Location
Fall Musical: Elf-The Broadway Musical
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
Westside Girls Rehearsal
18
5:30am - 7:00am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-WAC Weight Room
Swim Weights/Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
WSG Rehearsal
6:30am - 7:15am
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
@LSW-Bateman Hall
FCA Monthly Meeting
10:06am - 10:33am
Junior Advisory
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Junior Advisory (Northcutt)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cyber Patriots
@LSW-Rm 1204
Cyber Patriots Weekly Training
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Chamber Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
General School Event
@LSW-PAC
True Justice Speaker - Ricky Kidd (hosted by LSW Book Club)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LSW Girls XC
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Girls Cross Country end of season banquet
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Journalism
@LSW-Library Media Center (LMC)
Journalism Parents Monthly Mtg (Collab Rm)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
Swim Conditioning
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Parent Meetings
@LSW-Library Media Center (LMC)
Archery Board Meeting
19
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
WSG Rehearsal
10:00am - 10:33am
FBLA
@LSW-Bateman Hall
FBLA Meeting
10:06am - 10:33pm
Youth In Government
@LSW-Rm 2192
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:25pm - 3:00pm
Missouri Math League Competition
@LSW-Bateman Hall
MO Math League
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
WSG Rehearsal
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LSW Wrestling
@LSW-FH
LSW Wrestling Clash of the Titans (navy/silver scrimmage)
6:30pm - 9:00pm
LSW Boys Swim/Dive
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Boys Swim/Dive end of season banquet
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Theatre
@LSW-Theatre Classroom 1043
Performance
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Theatre
@LSW-PAC
Coffee Break Improv Show
20
5:30am - 7:30am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
WSG Rehearsal
10:54am - 12:47pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
11:15am - 12:45pm
Jostens Event
@LSW-COM
Jostens FINAL Announcement/Cap/Gown Orders (all lunch shifts)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-Aux S
Color Guard Rehearsal
6:30pm - 9:00pm
LSW Boys Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer End of Season Banquet
21
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
WSG Rehearsal
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
WSG Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
LSW Volleyball
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Volleyball end of season banquet
6:30pm - 8:30pm
LSW Boys XC
@
Multiple Location
Boys XC End of Season Banquet
22
Debate
Debate @ (V) Park Hill South (N) North KC
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-FH
WSG Rehearsal
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard/Winter Guard
@LSW-FH
Color Guard Rehearsal
23
Debate
Debate @ (V) Park Hill South (N) North KC
7:00am - 9:00pm
Westside Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
DTU Regional Dance Competition (Hartman)
24
1:00pm - 3:00pm
LSW Girls Basketball
@LSW-FH
GBB JV/V Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
LSW Boys Basketball
@LSW-FH
Boys BB JV/V/10th
25
5:30am - 7:00am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-WAC Weight Room
Swim Weights/Conditioning
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
10:06am - 10:33am
Junior Advisory
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Junior Advisory (Northcutt)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Cheer
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Cheer Practice (JV/Fresh)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Chamber Choir Rehearsal
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit West High School
LSW-FH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
Swim Conditioning
26
6:00am - 7:00am
AFJROTC Activity
@LSW-Aux S
AFJROTC Drill Team Practice
10:06am - 10:33am
Academic 180
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Academic 180
10:06am - 10:33pm
Youth In Government
@LSW-Rm 2192
YAG Club Meeting (Ireland)
10:38am - 12:39pm
Learning Lab
@LSW-Bateman Hall
Learning Lab (Wagner)
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Westside Dance Team
@LSW-COM
WSG Rehearsal
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Lee's Summit High School
LSHS Field House
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lee's Summit High School
LSHS Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
27
General School Event
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK
5:30am - 7:30am
LSW Swim/Dive
@LSW-FH Weight Room
LSW Swim/Dive Conditioning
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Boys Basketball
@LSW-FH
BBB JV/V Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
28
General School Event
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Titan Wrestling Institute
@LSW-Wrestling Room
Titan Youth Wrestling
29
General School Event
NO SCHOOL/THANKSGIVING BREAK
11:30am - 1:30pm
LSW Boys Basketball
@LSW-Aux S
Boys BB C Team Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
LSW Girls Basketball
@LSW-FH
GBB JV/V Practice
30
8:00am - 10:00am
LSW Girls Basketball
@LSW-FH
GBB JV/V Practice
11:30am - 1:30pm
LSW Boys Basketball
@LSW-Aux S
Boys BB C Team Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
LSW Boys Basketball
@LSW-FH
BBB JV/V Practice
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Choose Calendar
-All-
Meeting
Training
Rehearsal
Practice
Performance
General School Event
Testing
Administration
Staff
Class
Banquet/Awards Events
Graduation Events
Scrimmage
Athletic Schedules
Open Gym
Journalism
Conditioning
Camp
Team Dinner
District
Club Meeting
Middle School Event
Weights/Conditioning
Try-out
Athletics
Activities
Tournament/Activities
Open Court
Parent Meeting
Auditions
Exhibit
Athletic and Activity Events
Last Day of School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?