Skip to content
William Chrisman
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
4:00pm
Wrestling MS: MS
@Nowlin Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Staley High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Staley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Belton High School
BHS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Belton High School
BHS Auxiliary Gym
2
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@William Chrisman High School
Tourney will be held Dec 2-4
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Truman High School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS B
@Bingham Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball MS: G/MS B
@Martin City Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS A
@Bingham Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
(Postponed)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball MS: G/MS A
@Martin City Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Savannah High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Postponed)
@Liberty North High School
LNHS Aux Gym
3
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Pleasant Hill High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pleasant Hill High School
4
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pleasant Hill High School
8:00am
Wrestling MS: MS
@Campbell Middle School
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - MP Gym
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS C
@New Mark Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Changed)
@
LSHS Gym A
5:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS C
@New Mark Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
Senior Night
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Lee's Summit Aquatic Center
LSHS Gym A
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS B
@Brittany Hill Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS B
@Bingham Middle School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Liberty Community Center
4:00pm
Wrestling MS: MS
@Ray Pec Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Changed)
@
LSHS Gym B
5:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS A
@Brittany Hill Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS A
@Bingham Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
(Changed)
@William Chrisman High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@William Chrisman High School
Aux Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Changed)
@William Chrisman High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Changed)
@
LSHS Gym A
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
8
4:00pm
Wrestling MS: MS
(Changed)
@Blue Springs High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Grain Valley South Middle School
Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
(Changed)
@William Chrisman High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Fort Osage High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@William Chrisman High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Changed)
@William Chrisman High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
Aux Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Grain Valley South Middle School
Gym
9
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS B
@Bingham Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS B
@Raymore-Peculiar South Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Changed)
@
LSHS Gym A
5:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS A
@Bingham Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS A
@Raymore-Peculiar South Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
(Changed)
@
LSHS Gym B
10
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Belton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Park Hill South High School
PHS Gym Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Park Hill South High School
PHS Gym Main
11
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Belton High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Harrisonville High School
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS C
@Antioch Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS A
@New Mark Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS B
@Raytown Central Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS A
@Osage Trail Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling MS: MS
@Bingham Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
(Cancelled)
@Fort Osage High School
5:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS C
@Antioch Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@William Chrisman High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
Aux Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@William Chrisman High School
Aux Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@William Chrisman High School
14
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS B
@Bingham Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS A
@New Mark Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS B
@Raytown Central Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS A
@Osage Trail Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Fort Osage High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Fort Osage High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@Blue Springs South High School
Gym3
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS B
@Bingham Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS A
@New Mark Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS B
@Raytown Central Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS A
@Osage Trail Middle School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Belton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Silver
@Blue Springs South High School
Gym3
16
3:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS B
@Bingham Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/MS C
@Northgate Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball MS: B/MS C
@Northgate Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Joseph Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Joseph Central High School
17
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Raytown South High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Harrisonville High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Gold
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William Chrisman High School
Main Gym
18
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Raytown South High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Harrisonville High School
10:15am
Swimming: G/V
@Henley Aquatic Center
19
20
21
22
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@HyVee Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@HyVee Arena
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Battle High School
30
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Battle High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Odessa High School
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?