Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am |
(Rescheduled from 08-31-20) | vs. Platte County
Pirate Invitational |
Pirate Invitational | ||
3:30pm | vs. Park Hill South | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Blue Springs South |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
5:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:30pm | vs. Liberty North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Platte County
All Runners | |
All Runners | ||
TBD | vs. Platte County
All Runners | |
All Runners | ||
4:00pm | Park Hill Red vs. Liberty C Blue | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
4:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
6:30pm | vs. Blue Springs South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. At Clayview Country Club | |
At Clayview Country Club | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. NKC Invite Prelims | |
NKC Invite Prelims | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Blue Springs
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit North
Missouri Southern Stampede | |
Missouri Southern Stampede | ||
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
ACT Testing, updated to 9/19/2020 | ||
ACT Testing, updated to 9/19/2020 | ||
TBD | vs. Winnetonka | |
8:00am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. NKC Invite Dive | |
NKC Invite Dive | ||
8:00am | vs. Liberty | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. NKC Invite Finals | |
NKC Invite Finals | ||
8:30pm | vs. TBA
Brandon McPherson JV Tournament | |
Brandon McPherson JV Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lincoln Prep Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Liberty North |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs South | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty North
@ Liberty Community Center
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Liberty C White vs. Park Hill White |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..(boyssoccertourney20.pdf) | |
(boyssoccertourney20.pdf) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |