Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Gym - AUX
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | |
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
Gym - Main
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice | |
Pommie Practice | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
Turf Field
Football Summer Camp | |
Football Summer Camp | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Drumline Camp | |
Drumline Camp | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Conditioning | |
Softball Conditioning | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
Gym - Main
Men`s Basketball Open Gym | |
Men`s Basketball Open Gym | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
Baseball Summer Camp, 5th - 8th Grades | |
Baseball Summer Camp, 5th - 8th Grades | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
SOAR Baseball Practice | |
SOAR Baseball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine East
Judo - Montgomery | |
Judo - Montgomery | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - Main
Antioch Cheer Tryouts | |
Antioch Cheer Tryouts | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Summer Camp | |
Softball Summer Camp | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling Summer Camp | |
Wrestling Summer Camp | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Practice - C Evans | |
Youth Practice - C Evans | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Alumni Courtyard
Tennis Meeting, Senior Courtyard | |
Tennis Meeting, Senior Courtyard | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Soccer Field
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band practice | |
North Star Community Band practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Gym - AUX
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | |
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
Gym - Main
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
Turf Field
Football Summer Camp | |
Football Summer Camp | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Drumline Camp | |
Drumline Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Open Field - Hutchinson | |
Softball Open Field - Hutchinson | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Main
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 9th - 12th | |
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 9th - 12th | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - Main
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 6th - 8th | |
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 6th - 8th | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
OWLS Baseball | |
OWLS Baseball | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine East
Judo - Montgomery | |
Judo - Montgomery | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - Main
Antioch Cheer Tryouts | |
Antioch Cheer Tryouts | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling Summer Camp | |
Wrestling Summer Camp | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Diamond Club Pressure, Shepherd | |
Youth Softball Practice - Diamond Club Pressure, Shepherd | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Gym - AUX
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | |
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
Gym - Main
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
Turf Field
Football Summer Camp | |
Football Summer Camp | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Drumline Camp | |
Drumline Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Open Field - Hutchinson | |
Softball Open Field - Hutchinson | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Main
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 9th - 12th | |
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 9th - 12th | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
Baseball Summer Camp, 5th - 8th Grades | |
Baseball Summer Camp, 5th - 8th Grades | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - Main
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 6th - 8th | |
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 6th - 8th | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
OWLS Baseball | |
OWLS Baseball | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine East
Judo - Montgomery | |
Judo - Montgomery | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - Main
Antioch Cheer Tryouts | |
Antioch Cheer Tryouts | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling Summer Camp | |
Wrestling Summer Camp | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Diamond Club Pressure, Shepherd | |
Youth Softball Practice - Diamond Club Pressure, Shepherd | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Soccer Field
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Auditorium
Band Parent meeting | |
Band Parent meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band practice | |
North Star Community Band practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
SOAR Basketball | |
SOAR Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Gym - AUX
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | |
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Drumline Camp | |
Drumline Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Softball Field, Varsity
Sandlot Softball - Hutchinson | |
Sandlot Softball - Hutchinson | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Main
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 9th - 12th | |
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 9th - 12th | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - Main
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 6th - 8th | |
Volleyball Summer Camp, Grades 6th - 8th | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
OWLS Baseball | |
OWLS Baseball | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
more.. SOAR Athletics | |
SOAR Athletics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Gym - AUX
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | |
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
OPHS 2nd Floor
ACT Testing | |
ACT Testing | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Mezzanine East
Judo - Montgomery | |
Judo - Montgomery | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
OWLS Baseball - times are TBD | |
OWLS Baseball - times are TBD | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Gym - AUX
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | |
AUX Gym Floor Refinishing | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
OWLS Baseball - times are TBD | |
OWLS Baseball - times are TBD | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | |
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am |
Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
Turf Field
Football Summer Camp | |
Football Summer Camp | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | Cross Country Summer Camp, Grades 7th - 9th @ Oak Grove Park | |
Cross Country Summer Camp, Grades 7th - 9th @ Oak Grove Park | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Media Center
Dr. McCann Meet & Greet | |
Dr. McCann Meet & Greet | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Band Leadership Training | |
Band Leadership Training | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Open Field - Hutchinson | |
Softball Open Field - Hutchinson | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
Gym - Main
Men`s Basketball Open Gym | |
Men`s Basketball Open Gym | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Summer Camp | |
Pommie Summer Camp | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym - Main
Women's Basketball Summer Camp, grades 7th - 12th | |
Women's Basketball Summer Camp, grades 7th - 12th | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
OWLS Baseball Practice | |
OWLS Baseball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - Main
Women's Basketball Summer YOUth Camp | |
Women's Basketball Summer YOUth Camp | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - SOAR | |
Youth Baseball Practice - SOAR | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Antioch MS Cheer Parent Meeting | |
Antioch MS Cheer Parent Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band practice | |
North Star Community Band practice |