Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:15am |
Gym - AUX
Next Level Women's Workout | |
Next Level Women's Workout | ||
8:00am | vs. Winnetonka | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Media Center
Immunization Clinic | |
Immunization Clinic | ||
9:15am- 10:38am |
Main Auditorium
a Capella & Oak Street Class, inclement weather site | |
a Capella & Oak Street Class, inclement weather site | ||
10:44am- 1:10pm |
Main Auditorium
Band Class, inclement weather site | |
Band Class, inclement weather site | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Main Auditorium
Graduation Speech Try outs | |
Graduation Speech Try outs | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Track
Track screening site | |
Track screening site | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
After School Tutoring | |
After School Tutoring | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Media Center - Bio Room
Autism Club meeting | |
Autism Club meeting | ||
3:00pm- 8:30pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. OP Band Pre-Festival Concert, event @ 7:00pm | |
OP Band Pre-Festival Concert, event @ 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Media Center
Color Guard, Maker's Space | |
Color Guard, Maker's Space | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Park Hill South
White |
White | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-29-21) | vs. Smith-Cotton
Game has been moved to Creekside Field 2 |
Game has been moved to Creekside Field 2 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym - AUX
Cheer Tryouts | |
Cheer Tryouts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Park Hill South | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Vocal Music Room
TFX Rehearsals | |
TFX Rehearsals | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | |
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Park Hill South | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - AUX
more.. Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
Gym - AUX
Combine Workouts | |
Combine Workouts | ||
9:15am- 10:38am |
Main Auditorium
a Capella & Oak Street Class, inclement weather site | |
a Capella & Oak Street Class, inclement weather site | ||
10:44am- 1:10pm |
Main Auditorium
Band Class, inclement weather site | |
Band Class, inclement weather site | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track screening site | |
Track screening site | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track practice, inclement weather site | |
Track practice, inclement weather site | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym - AUX
Cheer Tryouts | |
Cheer Tryouts | ||
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Winnetonka |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, JV
more.. SOAR Athletics | |
SOAR Athletics | ||
6:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
6:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Winnetonka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Gym - AUX
more.. Combine Workouts | |
Combine Workouts | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
more.. Softball Scrimmages - Shepherd | |
Softball Scrimmages - Shepherd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Auditorium
Into the Woods, performance @ 2:00pm | |
Into the Woods, performance @ 2:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track screening site | |
Track screening site | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track practice, inclement weather site | |
Track practice, inclement weather site | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-25-21) | vs. Smith-Cotton
Game has been moved to Creekside Field 2 |
Game has been moved to Creekside Field 2 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:00pm | vs. Truman | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - SOAR | |
Youth Baseball Practice - SOAR | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | |
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - AUX
more.. Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | ||
6:30pm | vs. Truman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track screening site | |
Track screening site | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track practice, inclement weather site | |
Track practice, inclement weather site | ||
4:00pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
4:00pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Soccer Field
Youth Soccer Practice - Vokolek | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Vokolek | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | |
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Soccer Field
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - AUX
SOAR Basketball | |
SOAR Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Media Center
Construction Meeting | |
Construction Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track screening site | |
Track screening site | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Track practice, inclement weather site | |
Track practice, inclement weather site | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Kansas City | |
4:00pm | vs. North Kansas City | |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-01-21) | vs. Platte County |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, JV
SOAR Athletics | |
SOAR Athletics | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Crushers, Fleenor | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice | |
Greater Heights Wrestling Practice |