Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Gym - AUX
more.. C3 Church | |
C3 Church | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Turf Field
Youth Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Practice - Sutton | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | |
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Brelsford | |
Youth Softball Practice - Brelsford | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
Basketball - Valadez | |
Basketball - Valadez |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 9:15am |
Main Auditorium
Theater I Class | |
Theater I Class | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | |
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | ||
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Main Auditorium
Theater I Class | |
Theater I Class | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Main
District Basketball Tournament | |
District Basketball Tournament | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
W101
Girl Scouts - Jesse Tyler | |
Girl Scouts - Jesse Tyler | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Vocal Music Room
Treble FX rehearsal | |
Treble FX rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Media Center - Bio Room
AD Meeting | |
AD Meeting | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | |
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | ||
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Army Recruiters | |
Army Recruiters | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
C143
GSA Meeting | |
GSA Meeting | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Main
District Basketball Tournament | |
District Basketball Tournament | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice | |
Pommie Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Soccer Field
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | ||
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Instrumental Room
North Star Band Rehearsal | |
North Star Band Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 9:15am |
Main Auditorium
Theater I Class | |
Theater I Class | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | |
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | ||
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Main Auditorium
Theater I Class | |
Theater I Class | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OPHS Room N155
Key Club Meeting | |
Key Club Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Practice - Sutton | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | |
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Turf Field
Youth Practice - Vokolek | |
Youth Practice - Vokolek | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Antioch MS Orchestra Concert, event @ 7:00pm | |
Antioch MS Orchestra Concert, event @ 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | |
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Main
District Basketball Tournament | |
District Basketball Tournament | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Soccer Field
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | |
Youth Soccer Practice - Maus | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Pre-Contest Vocal Music Concert | |
Pre-Contest Vocal Music Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 9:15am |
Main Auditorium
Theater I Class | |
Theater I Class | ||
10:45am- 11:15am |
Main Auditorium
Student Athlete Survey | |
Student Athlete Survey | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | |
Prom King & Queen Candidate Nominations | ||
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Main Auditorium
Theater I Class | |
Theater I Class | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym - Main
District Basketball Tournament | |
District Basketball Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:30pm |
Main Auditorium
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Tech Rehearsal | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Cheer Tryout Clinic | |
Cheer Tryout Clinic | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Practice - Sutton | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Lumberjack Cafe
Baseball Meeting | |
Baseball Meeting | ||
11:00am- 4:00pm |
'The Yard' Baseball Field
Blue & White Scrimmage | |
Blue & White Scrimmage | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Brelsford | |
Youth Softball Practice - Brelsford | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Turf Field
Youth Practice - Pearson | |
Youth Practice - Pearson |