Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fort Osage | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | |
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Girls' Basketball Practice JV/V | |
Girls' Basketball Practice JV/V | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OPHS Room N155
Key Club Meeting | |
Key Club Meeting | ||
4:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - Main
Color Guard Practice | |
Color Guard Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
6:45pm | vs. Platte County | |
7:00pm | vs. Fort Osage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | |
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-20) | vs. Platte County |
5:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Central | |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Pommie Parent Meeting | |
Pommie Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Little Theater
DC Parent Meeting @ 7:00pm - B Edinger & DeRose | |
DC Parent Meeting @ 7:00pm - B Edinger & DeRose | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
10:45am- 11:15am |
C124
StuCo Meeting | |
StuCo Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | |
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Girls' Basketball Practice JV/V | |
Girls' Basketball Practice JV/V | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Instrumental Room
more.. Antioch MS Band Concert, event @ 6:00pm | |
Antioch MS Band Concert, event @ 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
TBD | TBA vs. Kearney | |
TBD | TBA vs. Kearney | |
7:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys' Basketball Practice - JV & V |
Boys' Basketball Practice - JV & V | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys` Basketball Practice - C Team |
Boys` Basketball Practice - C Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Gym - AUX
more.. C3 Church | |
C3 Church | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Girls' Basketball Practice | |
Girls' Basketball Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Youth Baseball Workouts - Dial | |
Youth Baseball Workouts - Dial | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Media Center
Young Life - Lorenson & Cope | |
Young Life - Lorenson & Cope | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - Main
Basketball - Valadez | |
Basketball - Valadez |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Green Room
more.. Spring Play Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | |
Boys' Basketball Practice JV/V | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm | vs. William Chrisman | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Color Guard Practice | |
Color Guard Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Vocal Music Room
Treble FX rehearsal | |
Treble FX rehearsal | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Media Center
PTSA/Booster Club Meeting | |
PTSA/Booster Club Meeting | ||
6:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
7:00pm | vs. William Chrisman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:45am- 1:15pm |
Main Auditorium
Photography Class - Myers | |
Photography Class - Myers | ||
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Air Force | |
Air Force | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
C143
GSA Meeting | |
GSA Meeting | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Green Room
more.. Spring Play Rehearsal | |
Spring Play Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Boys' Basketball Practice JV | |
Boys' Basketball Practice JV | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Instrumental Room
North Star Band Rehearsal | |
North Star Band Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Little Theater
Dual Credit AP Parent Meeting - Dameron | |
Dual Credit AP Parent Meeting - Dameron |