Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
30
1
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - AUX
1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller2
1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Summer Conditioning3
1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller4
5
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6
9:00am - 1:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton1:30pm - 3:30pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller
7
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial4:30pm - 8:30pm
@Lumberjack Cafe
Volleyball Banquet, event @ 6:00pm6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Gym - AUX
XLT PE post-testing8
7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - Main
Coach T Open Gym6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Gym - AUX
XLT PE post-testing7:00pm - 9:30pm
@Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band Rehearsal9
7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Summer Conditioning6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Gym - AUX
XLT PE post-testing7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Open Court Night7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - Main
Volleyball Open Gym10
7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - Main
Coach T Open Gym6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Gym - AUX
XLT PE post-testing11
7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Weight Room
Northland Christian School5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Clemens5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller7:00pm - 9:30pm
@Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band Rehearsal7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - Main
Volleyball Open Gym12
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller13
8:30am - 4:30pm
Dance Camp9:00am - 1:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton1:30pm - 3:30pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller
14
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial15
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson5:30pm - 9:30pm
@Lumberjack Cafe
Football Endzone Club5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Turf Field
Youth Soccer Summer Camp7:00pm - 9:30pm
@Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band Rehearsal16
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice8:00am - 10:00am
@Media Center
ELA PLT - Prater5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Summer Conditioning6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Turf Field
Youth Soccer Summer Camp7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Open Court Night7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - AUX
Volleyball Open Gym17
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Turf Field
Youth Soccer Summer Camp18
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice9:00am - 3:00pm
@Instrumental Room
Band Leadership Day5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Clemens5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller7:00pm - 9:30pm
@Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band Rehearsal7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - AUX
Volleyball Open Gym19
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing9:00am - 3:00pm
Band Freshmen Day10:15am - 11:30am
@Media Center
Art Dept. Meeting5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller20
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing9:00am - 1:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton1:30pm - 3:30pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller
21
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial22
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice7:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Football Practice7:00am - 8:30am
@Alumni Courtyard
Cross Country Summer Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Girls' Soccer Camp9:00am - 3:00pm
Percussion Camp II9:00am - 11:00am
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Summer Camp12:00pm - 2:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Future Oakie Summer Camp5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room7:00pm - 9:30pm
@Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band Rehearsal23
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 5:00pm
@Tennis Courts
KC Summer Slam Tennis Tournament7:00am - 8:30am
@Alumni Courtyard
Cross Country Summer Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Girls' Soccer Camp9:00am - 3:00pm
Percussion Camp II9:00am - 11:00am
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Summer Camp12:00pm - 2:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Future Oakie Summer Camp5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Lumberjack Cafe
Booster Club Concessions Lottery Pick6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
Youth Practice - Maus7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Open Court Night7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - AUX
Volleyball Open Gym24
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 5:00pm
@Tennis Courts
KC Summer Slam Tennis Tournament7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice7:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Football Practice7:00am - 8:30am
@Alumni Courtyard
Cross Country Summer Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Girls' Soccer Camp9:00am - 3:00pm
Percussion Camp II9:00am - 11:00am
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Summer Camp12:00pm - 2:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Future Oakie Summer Camp5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room25
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:30am
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Practice7:00am - 1:00pm
@Tennis Courts
KC Summer Slam Tennis Tournament7:00am - 8:30am
@Alumni Courtyard
Cross Country Summer Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Girls' Soccer Camp9:00am - 3:00pm
Percussion Camp II9:00am - 11:00am
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Summer Camp12:00pm - 2:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Softball Future Oakie Summer Camp5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Clemens5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
Youth Practice - Maus7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Gym - AUX
Volleyball Open Gym26
4:00am - 11:00pm
@Gym - Main
Gym Floor Refinishing7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice8:00am - 6:00pm
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Camp9:00am - 3:00pm
Percussion Camp II5:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller5:30pm - 8:00pm
@Track
Summer Track - OP & Tonka5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller27
8:00am - 6:00pm
@Gym - AUX
Cheer Camp9:00am - 1:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton10:00am - 1:00pm
@Gym - Main
Kyle Race1:30pm - 3:30pm
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller
28
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial29
7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice7:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Football Practice7:30am - 4:00pm
Park Hill Volleyball Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Boys' Soccer Camp9:00am - 12:00pm
Winds & Brass Camp11:30am - 12:30pm
@Lumberjack Cafe
Park Hill Volleyball Camp5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, Varsity
Youth Softball Practice - Haskins5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room30
7:30am - 4:00pm
Park Hill Volleyball Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Boys' Soccer Camp9:00am - 12:00pm
Winds & Brass Camp11:30am - 12:30pm
@Lumberjack Cafe
Park Hill Volleyball Camp5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Tennis Courts
Tennis Open Court Night31
7:00am - 9:00am
@OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice7:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Football Practice7:30am - 4:00pm
Park Hill Volleyball Camp8:00am - 10:00am
@Turf Field
Boys' Soccer Camp9:00am - 12:00pm
Winds & Brass Camp11:30am - 12:30pm
@Lumberjack Cafe
Park Hill Volleyball Camp5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Softball Field, JV
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Practice Soccer Field
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller6:00pm - 7:15pm
@Wrestling Room
Wrestling Open Room6:00pm - 8:30pm
@Practice Football Field
NKC Wildcats Practice - Hoops1
2
3