Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:00am |
C124
StuCo Meeting | |
StuCo Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
OPHS Room N152
GSA Club Meeting | |
GSA Club Meeting | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Green Room
more.. Winter Play Dress Rehearsal | |
Winter Play Dress Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Pommie Practice | |
Pommie Practice | ||
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Fort Osage |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Osage |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Osage |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Fort Osage |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Instrumental Room
North Star Community Band Rehearsal | |
North Star Community Band Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Gym - AUX
Pommie Practice | |
Pommie Practice | ||
2:50pm- 6:30pm |
Green Room
more.. Winter Play Dress Rehearsal | |
Winter Play Dress Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - AUX
Girls' Basketball Practice - JV, V | |
Girls' Basketball Practice - JV, V | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys` Basketball Practice - JV, V | |
Boys` Basketball Practice - JV, V | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
OPHS Room N155
Key Club Meeting | |
Key Club Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Wrestling Parent Work Area - Padilla | |
Wrestling Parent Work Area - Padilla | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - AUX
Youth Basketball Practice - Tanner | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Tanner | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym - Main
more.. Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Sutton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 11:00pm |
Green Room
more.. Winter Show Performance - event starts @ 7:00pm | |
Winter Show Performance - event starts @ 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym - AUX
Girls' Basketball Practice - JV, V | |
Girls' Basketball Practice - JV, V | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys` Basketball Practice - JV, V | |
Boys` Basketball Practice - JV, V | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Theater Cast Dinner | |
Theater Cast Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Winter Guard Practice | |
Winter Guard Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | ||
6:50pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center
Young Life - Cope | |
Young Life - Cope | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym - Main
Pommie Practice | |
Pommie Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 11:00pm |
Green Room
more.. Winter Show Performance - event starts @ 7:00pm | |
Winter Show Performance - event starts @ 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Boys` Basketball Practice - JV, V | |
Boys` Basketball Practice - JV, V | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Theater Cast Dinner | |
Theater Cast Dinner | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Media Center
Theater Cappies | |
Theater Cappies |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Special Olympics Basketball Practice - Rohlfing | |
Special Olympics Basketball Practice - Rohlfing | ||
1:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
2:30pm- 11:00pm |
Green Room
more.. Winter Show Performance - event starts @ 7:00pm | |
Winter Show Performance - event starts @ 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - AUX
more.. C3 Kansas City Church | |
C3 Kansas City Church | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
Mezzanine West
Pitching Clinic - Scarborough | |
Pitching Clinic - Scarborough | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Auditorium
reserved for Theater | |
reserved for Theater | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | |
Youth Softball Practice - Pearson | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Wrestling Banquet, event @ 6:00pm | |
Wrestling Banquet, event @ 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mezzanine West
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Dial | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller | |
Youth Baseball Practice - Miller |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Little Theater
StuCo Presidential Debates | |
StuCo Presidential Debates | ||
2:30pm- 11:00pm |
Little Theater
Special Project Auditions | |
Special Project Auditions | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Lumberjack Cafe
Boys' & Girls' Track meeting | |
Boys' & Girls' Track meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - AUX
Boys' Basketball Practice | |
Boys' Basketball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
OPHS Multipurpose Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym - Main
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
W101
Girl Scouts Meeting - Jesse Tyler | |
Girl Scouts Meeting - Jesse Tyler | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | |
Youth Wrestling Practice - Padilla | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center
Europe Trip Parent Meeting - Warner | |
Europe Trip Parent Meeting - Warner |