Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Carthage
@ Carthage High School
| |
Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| @ Truman HS | |
@ Truman HS | ||
TBD | vs. Neosho
@ Neosho High School
Neosho Tournament | |
Neosho Tournament | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:25am
| @ Lee's Summit North HS |
@ Lee's Summit North HS | ||
9:30am- 6:00pm |
BMSFC Gym Upper
Guard Camp | |
Guard Camp | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm | Cheer Competition @ Lindenwood University | |
Cheer Competition @ Lindenwood University |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Winnetonka |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Ray-Pec East Middle School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:05pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:30pm | vs. Ruskin | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Grain Valley |
5:30pm | Student Council Cabinet Meeting | |
Student Council Cabinet Meeting | ||
6:20pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar
@ Ray-Pec East Middle School
| |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grain Valley |
6:30pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ruskin |
7:25pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar
@ Ray-Pec East Middle School
B team will play Ray Pec East At 6:20 A team will play Ray Pec East at 7:25 | |
B team will play Ray Pec East At 6:20 A team will play Ray Pec East at 7:25 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
5:05pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. William Chrisman |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School |
6:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School | |
6:20pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. William Chrisman |
7:25pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar
@ Ray-Pec East Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar
@ Ray-Pec East Middle School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Ruskin |
5:05pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar
@ Ray-Pec East Middle School
| |
5:05pm | vs. Raymore Peculiar South Middle School | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Ruskin |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ruskin |
7:00pm | vs. Ruskin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-06-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lee's Summit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| @ Raytown South HS | |
@ Raytown South HS | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| Tuba Christmas @ Municipal Auditorium |
Tuba Christmas @ Municipal Auditorium | ||
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Platte County |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Platte County |