Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:15am | ||
3:00pm | vs. Belton | |
3:00pm | vs. Belton | |
4:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northeast |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Northeast |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-07-21) | vs. Center |
6:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 09-07-21) | vs. Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:15am | ||
9:00am | vs. Oak Park | |
9:00am | vs. Oak Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ruskin |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown South |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Ruskin |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Raytown South |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Raytown South |
5:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
GHS STADIUM
| |
7:00pm | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:15am | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-02-21) | vs. Center |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-02-21) | vs. Center |
7:00pm | vs. Platte County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
9:00am | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
9:00am | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
9:00am | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:15am | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:15am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GHS Band Room
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Walden Middle |
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
4:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
4:30pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
5:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
5:30pm | vs. Platte County | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Platte County |
6:30pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
7:00pm | vs. Kearney |