Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am | Tour de Lakes Bike Ride (Tede Price) | |
Tour de Lakes Bike Ride (Tede Price) | ||
8:00am- 11:45pm | LSW-Track
more.. Girls Cross Country 24-hour Relay (Griffin) | |
Girls Cross Country 24-hour Relay (Griffin) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | LSW-Track
more.. Girls Cross Country 24-Hr Relay (Griffin) | |
Girls Cross Country 24-Hr Relay (Griffin) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:30am | LSW-Turf
more.. Boys Strength & Conditioning | |
Boys Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:30am- 8:30am | Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | |
Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | ||
6:45am | Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | |
Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | |
Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | Graduate Class (Nevinski-Room 1227) | |
Graduate Class (Nevinski-Room 1227) | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | Music Parents Fireworks Tent | |
Music Parents Fireworks Tent | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | Girls Basketball (Hardin) | |
Girls Basketball (Hardin) | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | Girls Strength/Conditioning (Girls Conditioning Flier) | |
Girls Strength/Conditioning (Girls Conditioning Flier) | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | |
Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Girls Cross Country Parent Mtg (Griffin) | |
Girls Cross Country Parent Mtg (Griffin) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30am | Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | |
Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | ||
6:45am | Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | |
Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | |
Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | Graduate Class (Nevinski-Room 1227) | |
Graduate Class (Nevinski-Room 1227) | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | Music Parents Fireworks Tent | |
Music Parents Fireworks Tent | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | Girls Strength/Conditioning | |
Girls Strength/Conditioning | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Wrestling Camp (West) | |
Wrestling Camp (West) | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | |
Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Boys Soccer Conditioning | |
Boys Soccer Conditioning |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:30am | LSW-Turf
more.. Boys Strength & Conditioning | |
Boys Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:30am- 8:30am | Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | |
Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | ||
6:45am | Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | |
Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | |
Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | Music Parents Fireworks Tent | |
Music Parents Fireworks Tent | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | Girls Basketball (Hardin) | |
Girls Basketball (Hardin) | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | Girls Strength/Conditioning | |
Girls Strength/Conditioning | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Wrestling Camp (West) | |
Wrestling Camp (West) | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | |
Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:30am | Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | |
Boys Soccer Camp (HS) | ||
6:45am | Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | |
Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | |
Wrestling Weights/Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | Music Parents Fireworks Tent | |
Music Parents Fireworks Tent | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | Girls Strength/Conditioning (Girls Conditioning Flier) | |
Girls Strength/Conditioning (Girls Conditioning Flier) | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Wrestling Camp (West) | |
Wrestling Camp (West) | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | |
Titan Wrestling Club/Youth Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Boys Soccer Conditioning | |
Boys Soccer Conditioning |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:30am | LSW-Turf
more.. Boys Strength & Conditioning | |
Boys Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:45am | Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | |
Boys and Girls XC/Track Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | Music Parents Fireworks Tent | |
Music Parents Fireworks Tent |