Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Dec 19, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Swimming:Girls Varsity Tournament Raymore-Peculiar vs. Truman @ Truman 
iNDEPENDENCE iNVITE
TBD  Swimming:Girls Varsity Tournament Blue Springs South vs. Truman @ Truman 
Independence Invite Diving at ...
TBD  Swimming:Girls JV Tournament Raymore-Peculiar vs. Truman @ Truman 
Truman at Centennial/Blue Spri...
TBD  Swimming:Girls JV Meet Lee's Summit vs. TBA @ Henley Aquatic Center 
TBD  Swimming:Girls JV Tournament Platte County vs. Truman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Staley vs. Park Hill @ American Royal 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Platte County vs. TBA @ Hale Arena 
Kansas City Stampede
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Kearney vs. Platte County @ Hale Arena 
Kansas City Stampede
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ Hale Arena 
K.C. Stampede @ Hale Arena
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Park Hill vs. TBA @ Hale Arena 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Harrisonville @ Harrisonville HS 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Battle, Bonner Springs, Camdenton, Fort Zumwalt South, Fox, Francis Howell, Francis Howell Central, Kickapoo, Leavenworth, Lee's Summit North, Lee's Summit West, Liberty, Lindbergh, McCluer North, North Kansas City, Oak Park, Ozark, Park Hill South, Rock Bridge, Rockhurst, Seaman, William Chrisman, Winnetonka, Centerville vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Battle, Bonner Springs, Camdenton, Fort Zumwalt South, Fox, Francis Howell, Francis Howell Central, Kickapoo, Leavenworth, Lee's Summit North, Lee's Summit West, Liberty, Lindbergh, McCluer North, North Kansas City, Oak Park, Ozark, Park Hill South, Rock Bridge, Rockhurst, Seaman, William Chrisman, Winnetonka, Centerville vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Park Hill South vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Winnetonka vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament William Chrisman vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Ruskin vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South High School 
Ray-South Invitational - Varsi...
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Blue Springs South vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South High School 
Raytown South Invite
2:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lee's Summit vs. St. Teresa's Academy @ Avila University 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lee's Summit North vs. McPherson @ Avila University 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys 10th Game William Chrisman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Lee's Summit North vs. Truman @ Blue Springs Centennial Pool-Plex 
Diving Only
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Blue Springs @ Centennial, Blue Springs 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Lee's Summit West vs. Truman @ Centennial, Blue Springs 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV Meet Lee's Summit West vs. Truman @ Centennial, Blue Springs 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV Invitational Lee's Summit West vs. Truman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Belton vs. Truman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
Diving Competition
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV Meet Lee's Summit West vs. Truman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Lee's Summit West vs. Truman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Lee's Summit vs. William Chrisman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Tournament Platte County vs. Truman @ Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Park Hill South vs. Lindbergh @ Lindbergh High School 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV Meet Park Hill South vs. Lindbergh @ Lindbergh High School 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV Invitational TBA vs. William Chrisman @ William Chrisman High School - Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. William Chrisman @ William Chrisman High School - Henley Aquatic Center 
4:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Raymore-Peculiar vs. Harrisonville @ Harrisonville HS 
5:00pm  Basketball:Boys 10th Game St. Joseph Central vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School - WHS Aux Gym 
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Fort Osage vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South 
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Lee's Summit West vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Battle, Bonner Springs, Camdenton, Fort Zumwalt South, Fox, Francis Howell, Francis Howell Central, Kickapoo, Leavenworth, Lee's Summit North, Lee's Summit West, Liberty, Lindbergh, McCluer North, North Kansas City, Oak Park, Ozark, Park Hill South, Rock Bridge, Rockhurst, Seaman, William Chrisman, Winnetonka, Centerville vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School - LSHS Field House 
Holiday Wrestling Tournament
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament St. Joseph Central vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South High School 
2 Day tournament - Fri and Sat
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Belton, Blue Springs South, Branson, Columbia Hickman, Fort Osage, Raytown, Ruskin, Smith-Cotton, Springfield, St. Joseph Central vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South High School - RSHS GYM 
Tournament is a two day, 12/19...
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Belton, Blue Springs South, Fort Osage, Raytown, Ruskin, St. Joseph Central, Springfield, Smith-Cotton, Columbia Hickman, Branson vs. Raytown South @ Raytown South High School 
Tournament is a two day, 12/19...
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Blue Springs South vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission-East 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Park Hill South vs. Belton @ Belton High School - BHS Gym 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Platte County vs. Benton @ Benton High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game William Chrisman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School - FOHS Varsity Gym 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Lee's Summit North vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School - GHS NORTH GYM 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Smithville vs. Kearney @ Kearney High School - Kearney High School Gym 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Blue Springs vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School - OPHS Main Gym 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game North Kansas City vs. Raymore-Peculiar @ Raymore-Peculiar High School - South gym MAIN 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game St. Joseph Central vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School - WHS Main Gym 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Blue Springs South vs. Shawnee Mission-East @ Shawnee Mission-East 
Opponent is Shawnee Mission Ea...
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Lee's Summit West @ Avila University 
Hy Vee Shootout
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Park Hill South vs. Belton @ Belton High School - BHS Gym 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Platte County vs. Benton @ Benton High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game William Chrisman vs. Fort Osage @ Fort Osage High School - FOHS Varsity Gym 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lee's Summit North vs. Grandview @ Grandview High School - GHS NORTH GYM 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Smithville vs. Kearney @ Kearney - Kearney High School Gym 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lee's Summit West vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Blue Springs vs. Oak Park @ Oak Park High School - OPHS Main Gym 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game North Kansas City vs. Raymore-Peculiar @ Raymore-Peculiar High School - South gym MAIN 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Joseph Central vs. Winnetonka @ Winnetonka High School - WHS Main Gym 
8:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Blue Springs @ Avila University 

     


      View:   
December  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here